New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)
  2. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)
  3. Black Shack Volume Two
  4. I Like To Swallow
  5. I'm A Cocksucker And I Love It
Tori Black
Tori BlackTori BlackTori BlackTori BlackTori Black
Alias: Tory Black
Born: 1988-08-26
Age: 25
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Seatle, Washington, USA
Twitter: @misstoriblack
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Tori Black Offical Website
Tori Black appears in 425 scenes.
Tori Black appears in 426 videos.

Tori Black is an American pornographic actress. She entered the adult film industry in 2007 at the age of around 19, and has since appeared in over 40 movies. Her filmography features interracial, facial, lesbian, and swallow scenes. Hustler Video, Vivid, and Red Light District are some of the major studios she has worked for. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2008. As of 2008 she is represented by the agency LA Direct Models.

Awards

* 2009 CAVR Award - Hottie of Year
* 2009 XRCO Award - Starlet of Year
* 2009 FAME Award - Favorite Rookie Starlet
* 2010 AVN Award - Female Performer of the Year
* 2010 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene - Field of Schemes 5
* 2010 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene - The 8th Day
* 2010 AVN Award - Best Tease Performance - Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy
* 2010 AVN Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene - Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy
* 2010 XBIZ Award - Female Performer of the Year
* 2010 XRCO Award - Female Performer of the Year
* 2010 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Starlet
2011 XRCO Female Performer of the Year

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

To many women, they are "locked" per se when it comes to cock. They are only exposed . . .


9 Ratings

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

To many women, they are "locked" per se when it comes to cock. They are only exposed . . .


15 Ratings

Black Shack Volume Two

2011Studio:

Video: Black Shack Volume Two

Two girls on one black dick lies inside The Blackshack. Bluebird's second volume . . .


13 Ratings

I Like To Swallow

2013Studio:

Video: I Like To Swallow

Some ladies are just cum addicts! These hot sluts love to gobble up your juice. . . .


12 Ratings

I'm A Cocksucker And I Love It

2013Studio:

Video: I'm A Cocksucker And I Love It

In only four hours of blow-jobs, open mouth money-shots and amateur hotties, 7-combined . . .


6 Ratings

Fame

2008Studio:

Video: Fame

From the Press Notes: Josie (Kaylani Lei) seems to have it all, a loving . . .


14 Ratings

Tori Black's After School Special

2011Studio:

Video: Tori Black's After School Special

Instead of getting their heads in the books - these girls are diving face-first into . . .


19 Ratings

Girl Meets Boy

2009Studio:

Video: Girl Meets Boy

In search of love in all the wrong places Aly (Alektra Blue) and her best friend . . .


13 Ratings

Last Call

2008Studio:

Video: Last Call

From the liner notes:
Scott (Brad Armstrong) is a nice guy with good . . .


14 Ratings

So Big In My Mouth (Disc 1)

2013Studio:

Video: So Big In My Mouth (Disc 1)

SO BIG IN MY MOUTH (DISC 1) - These girls are in the mood to blow a big dude, so . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tori Black