New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Formose e Focose Vol.5
Lorena Blond
Lorena BlondLorena Blond
Aliases: Lorena Blonde, Lorena Aquino, Lorena Habib
Born: Mar 14th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Back of neck; "SANDRO" across 6 green stars in a skewed row left upper arm (Sep'2009; was 3 stars before 2007, added 4th in 2007); Eye of Horus and several other symbols right upper arm (2007)
Piercings: Navel; Right Eyebrow (2007)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

At 20 Ms. Blond began stage modeling, escort work and work in the local alternative music artist scene as a scantily clad groupie. At 5’6 121, who could miss this hottie? Soon after she had moved to Rio, Lorena found quite a following with her green eyes and curvaceous appeal. She spent months working the carnival scenes and escort agencies throughout the coastal party towns, meeting many independent film enthusiasts and participants alike. The Porn industry was a natural evolution in her career with 34C-24-34 curves, she found a bit more cash flow in doing a mass variety of scenes across the ethnic scales.

In interviews she has claimed to be from Portugal, but elsewhere you'll find Spain and Puerto Rico listed as home of calling. Undeniably she states born and bred in Brazil, for the record.

She says she comes from a simple farm like upbringing, with only the reality of ambiguous anonymity as seen in the faces of locals. She has a strong work ethic, charging forward in anything she does. Her famousness has allowed her to shop like the girl next door, but with her own hard earned money.

She said she tried smoking in her early years but found something much more “addicktive” to put in her mouth. Getting paid for doing what she does best for her adoring fans, what more could a girl ask for?

Title Any

Formose e Focose Vol.5

Video: Formose e Focose Vol.5
Preview

7 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-12-03

If good girls go to heaven and bad girls are to spend eternity roasting in the flames . . .

Studio:

Orgy Frenzy (Disc 1)

Video: Orgy Frenzy (Disc 1)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:

Orgy Frenzy (Disc 2)

Video: Orgy Frenzy (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:

Latina Whores

Video: Latina Whores
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cover girl Silvia Sanz aka Silvia Saenz is sexy as you can see. Watch her get pounded . . .

Studio:

Off The Rack 2

Video: Off The Rack 2
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What do you get when you stuff 12 Double D's, E's, and Triple F's in one box? You . . .

Studio:

All In

Video: All In
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Second best is first worst, scared money never wins, and smelly pussy never gets . . .

Studio:

Der Zuhalter Und Die Sucht Nach Sex

Video: Der Zuhalter Und Die Sucht Nach Sex
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hot damn! The asses on some of these girls are hotter than hot tamales. Carol Lupo, . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Wife

Video: Fuck My Wife
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Fuck My Wife, said no one ever! She's not getting enough from you so she's gotta . . .

Studio:

Swingers Bi Bang

Video: Swingers Bi Bang
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Who knew that inviting a couple of friends over for lunch or to watch TV could turn . . .

Studio:

Mike In Brazil Vol 3

Video: Mike In Brazil Vol 3
Preview

17 Ratings

These of you that know me from my other site, "Mike's Apartment" know that I am a . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lorena Blond

No Comments to Show