New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Rod Fontana
Aliases: Red Fontana, Rob Fontana, Ron Fontana
Born: Sep 18th 1952 / Virgo
Birth Place: South Carolina
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Rod Fontana appears in 645 scenes.
Rod Fontana appears in 712 videos.

Actor and director, inducted into AVN Hall of Fame in 2005. In 2007 he reported to have retired to pursue religious interests, but his need for porn came back in 2008. Keeping this 6’3” 220lb man happy is a piece of cake for his spouse Liza Harper, former porn actress.

Luckily for us a friend of Fontana’s introduced Rob into acting in 1976 after his NYPD job offer was withdrawn. Fontana worked as a director from 1995 to 2009 mastering over 170 titles. As a performer he’s graced us in over 1,000 titles. Watching him pound the beautiful Jessie J. in the ass in Dirty Old Men Vol. 3 from Deviant Mindz proves this man’s fat dick is still in high demand.

Awards

2005 AVN Hall of Fame -

Cock Teasers
Just Turned 18 And Ready To Fuck Vol. 11
Gangfucked 12
Footsie 2
Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 3
Jackie Browneye
Young Handle Bar Hotties
Sorority Sista's Part 2 - Sleepover
Bitches Behind Bars
Chocolate Cheerleader Camp 2
2 3 4 5 Next » 72 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rod Fontana


thebamboobear says:
 Rod is my favourite male porn star - great body performance! Good acting with sexy voice!