New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 2)
  2. Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 1)
Priya Rai
Priya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya RaiPriya Rai
Aliases: Priyah Rai, Priya Anjali Rai
Born: 1982-01-26
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Origin: New Delhi, India
Twitter: @PriyaAnjaliraii
Homepage: The Official Website of Priya Rai
Priya Rai appears in 72 scenes.
Priya Rai appears in 80 videos.

Born in New Delhi, India, Priya Rai arrived in America when she was just two years old. She is a South Asian seductress with a small body and sensational curves. At barely 5'3", her petite frame carries an impressive 34D-24-34 form.

Priya started her career modeling fashion and swimwear. It was after meeting a photographer at a calendar shoot that her career really took off. Ever since, Priya has been able to break the barriers of inhibition and display her sexuality with unfettered heat.

Priya finds her work to be very satisfying and fulfilling. She admits that she gets just as excited shooting her photos as you get looking at them. In her own words, "Sometimes, doing all those poses, you kind of get turned on and stuff and I'm just saying sometimes, you are kind of feeling good about the poses and it's erotic and a bit of a turn on."

In her free time, Priya likes practicing meditation and keeping in tune with her spiritual and sexual energy. She also likes to cook and take care of people, but enjoys being spoiled with fine dining and dancing as well.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 2)

Prepare yourself for 40 smoking hot scenes, Double – disc set and over 7 hours . . .


12 Ratings

Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 1)

Prepare yourself for 40 smoking hot scenes, Double – disc set and over 7 hours . . .


17 Ratings

Tormented

2009Studio:

Video: Tormented

The award winning team of Jonathan Morgan and Stormy Daniels get together for a more . . .


16 Ratings

Straight Double D's

2011Studio:

Video: Straight Double D's

Bluebird Films has a special treat for all you big-tit lovers out there! A recent . . .


25 Ratings

The Cougar Hunter

2009Studio:

Video: The Cougar Hunter

Award winning director Jonathan Morgan directs an all star cast that includes Lisa . . .


23 Ratings

Until There Was You

2010Studio:

Video: Until There Was You

Cindy and Steven are taking a big step in their relationship - moving in together. . . .


12 Ratings

Dcups.com

2010Studio:

Video: Dcups.com

Twisty's is here to present some nasty sluts that are very stacked up top! Dcups.com . . .


19 Ratings

Pure MILF 2

2013Studio:

Video: Pure MILF 2

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF Release.

2014 AVN Award
. . .


49 Ratings

Black Owned 4

2012Studio:

Video: Black Owned 4
Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Interracial Release.
Poor Brooklyn has . . .


41 Ratings

A MILF's Tale 3

2012Studio:

Video: A MILF's Tale 3

L.T. returns with his third installment of A MILF's Tale. The anal-addict cums back . . .


48 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Priya Rai