New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Michelle McLaren
Alias: Michelle McLarren
Years Active: 2005 - 2013
Born: Jan 1st 1982 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Michigan United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 40EE
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left ring finger (2006); Roberto above pubes (modified into tribal 2006, filled and enlarged to above navel height Nov. 2007, enlarged with tribal around waist and lower back 2009); Large green/red St. Mary left shin (Aug. 2009); Tribal right ankle (2009)
Piercings: Nipples, Navel, Clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle McLaren’s Porn Star Biography

Michelle McLaren was 23 when she first began appearing in XXX movies in 2005. She worked in the industry for 8 years before retiring in 2013 with about 50 titles to her credit. A statuesque blonde with curves in all the right places, McLaren had no trouble getting cast in adult movies. It was her good fortune over the years to work with some of the industry’s finest production companies, such as Juicy Entertainment, Wicked Pictures, Black Market Entertainment, Devil’s Film, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

McLaren performed in a number of different genres over the course of her career; her bag of tricks included anal, A2M, double penetration, group sex, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for McLaren include Big Tit Anal Whores 2 (Red Light District), Black in da Box MILF Edition (Shane’s World), Femdom Ass Worship 10 (Evil Angel), Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 11 (Devil’s Film), a lesbian performance in Slick Ass Girls 2 (Diabolic Video), and a solo performance in I Love Big Toys 8 (New Sensations).McLaren also has a cameo in the 2009 movie Bruno where she plays a dominatrix.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 4

Video: I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 4
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These virgins are hungry for one thing, some big massive cock. Watch as these cock . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Housewives Of Amber Lane

Video: Housewives Of Amber Lane
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Let me tell ya about where I live...it ain't a street, place or way. But I'm on a . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Cockstar

Video: Cockstar
Preview
Release Year: 2008

From the press notes: Take a walk on the wild side with award winning Director . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Monster Tit Sex Zombies

Video: Monster Tit Sex Zombies
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Doctor Chunenstein has a master plan to create sex zombies with the biggest tits . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Fallen (Disc 3) - SOFTCORE VERSION

Video: Fallen (Disc 3) - SOFTCORE VERSION
Preview
Release Year: 2008

"Fallen" is an unforgettable film (Soft-core) directed by award winning director . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Fallen (Disc 2)

Video: Fallen (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2008

This is the 2nd installment of "Fallen".

Sometime has passed and Angel . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Fallen (Disc 1)

Video: Fallen (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2008

"Fallen" is an unforgettable film directed by award winning director Brad Armstrong. . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Fucking Sophia 7

Video: Fucking Sophia 7
Preview
Release Year: 2013

When it comes to fucking, Sophia does not fuck around, mang!. Not at all. Whether . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Big Tit Freaks #2

Video: Big Tit Freaks #2
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Remember guys, there are some big tits and then there are just some ridiculous tits! . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Top MILF

Video: Top MILF
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Get ready as 14 sex crazed MILFs boink their way to the top! Carmella Bing, Jordan . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Michelle McLaren

No Comments to Show