Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Cheating Spouses
  2. Teen Daisy Exposed
  3. Cuckold Abuse and Femdom Humiliation Volume 4
  4. Latina Pussy Patrol
  5. Relax, Hes My Stepdad 8
  6. I Wanna Fuck Your Mom 2
  7. Naughty Role Playing Couples
  8. Hot Young Butts
  9. Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Vol. 7
  10. Brother Sister Love
Scott Lyons
Scott LyonsScott LyonsScott Lyons
Alias: Scotty Lyons
Born: May 23rd 1974 / Gemini
Birth Place: Lexington, South Carolina, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Tribal left shoulder; Figure with writing right shoulder
Twitter: @scottlyonsxxx
Scott Lyons appears in 441 scenes.
Scott Lyons appears in 622 videos.

Scott Lyons was born in Lexington, SC and got started in the adult scene around the age of 26. From that moment in his life, there was no turning back. He has been in 700+ titles working with some of the most famous studios such as Red Light District, Gentlemen’s Video and Seymore Butts to name just a few.

If you want a taste of Scott’s talent, watch him bang the hell out of the beauties in Anal Latex Whores #2 by Pearl Productions.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Cheating Spouses

2015Studio:

Video: Cheating Spouses
Preview

16 Ratings

Cheaters of all kinds unite! Horny housewives seducing repairmen, insisting he drop . . .

Teen Daisy Exposed

2015Studio:

Video: Teen Daisy Exposed
Preview

14 Ratings

Teen superstar Daisy Haze is here to expose herself to the world! Watch tight pert . . .

Cuckold Abuse and Femdom Humiliation Volume 4

Studio:

Video: Cuckold Abuse and Femdom Humiliation Volume 4
Preview

10 Ratings

Poor poor Eric. All he wants is a sweet girl he could take home to mom. Instead? . . .

Latina Pussy Patrol

Studio:

Video: Latina Pussy Patrol
Preview

9 Ratings

Latina Pussy Patrol features gorgeous Latinas who are obsessed with fucking! Whether . . .

Relax, Hes My Stepdad 8

2015Studio:

Video: Relax, Hes My Stepdad 8
Preview

31 Ratings

Relax, my step-dad is an old pathetic, perv, and if I don't fuck him, then who will? . . .

I Wanna Fuck Your Mom 2

Studio:

Video: I Wanna Fuck Your Mom 2
Preview

17 Ratings

Younger guys are sick of the inexperienced prude girls their own age; what they need . . .

Naughty Role Playing Couples

Studio:

Video: Naughty Role Playing Couples
Preview

12 Ratings

Depraved Creations presents Naughty Role Playing Couples! This is a four scene film . . .

Hot Young Butts

Studio:

Video: Hot Young Butts
Preview

18 Ratings

Teen Fantasies presents Hot Young Butts! Nothing will get you going like a teenager . . .

Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Vol. 7

2013Studio:

Video: Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Vol. 7
Preview

19 Ratings

Depraved Creations gives you Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Volume 7, and Daddy gives these . . .

Brother Sister Love

2014Studio:

Video: Brother Sister Love
Preview

35 Ratings

Scott Lyons finds his sister Crystal Lopez’s panties in his room. He gets what . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 63 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Scott Lyons

No Comments to Show