New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. I’ll Kill You, Bitch
  2. Ransomed
  3. New Property
Jewell Marceau
Jewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell MarceauJewell Marceau
Aliases: Scarlett Fever, Jewel Marceau, Scarlet Fever
Born: 1975-04-12
Age: 39
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Virginia Beach, VA
Twitter: @MsJewellMarceau
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: jewellmarceau.com
Jewell Marceau appears in 757 scenes.
Jewell Marceau appears in 406 videos.

I am world-renowned fetish model, actress, and performer Jewell Marceau. I have been building my career as a fetish performer since 1996. I first started modeling in the Los Angeles area and as my career has grown, my work has taken me all across the world to model for the top Bondage Producers that exist on the web today -- and it still keeps me incredibly busy and continuously traveling. I have appeared in countless fetish magazines, such as the old Bondage Life mags, Skin 2, Bizarre, Hustler's Taboo, Marquis, Bound for Pleasure, Nugget, Leg World, Leg Sex, and countless others.

The Signy Awards voted me a golden laurel winner as the No. 1 bondage model in the year 2005. In 2004 I was voted a silver laurel winner as the second ranking bondage model, and I was voted fourth top bondage model as a finalist in 2003. I am a 2007 AVN award winner for Best Group Sex Scene in John Stagliano's "Fashionistas 2 - Safado" and I am the co-star of the ever-popular fetish movie series "The Ivy Manor" from Gwenmedia Productions. You can also find peaks of me on the Playboy Channel, HBO, Cinemax, Showtime, and many of those other naughty adult channels we all have so much fun watching late at night! I have appeared in so many hardcore girl/girl and fetish videos that I could not begin to count or name them all! I am a proud invitee of Fetishcon for my fourth year as a Guest of Honor in 2007. I have also been invited as a Special Guest to Club Sin in Montreal and Kink in the Caribbean in Jamaica.

I am a growing entrepreneur and I own www.JewellMarceau.com, my official website where you can find original and exclusive new content of me and the hottest fetish models on earth! You will find tons of photos, video clips, & an online schedule for my own personal, live web chats where you can see me and chat with me in person as I fulfill your own personal requests. Sometimes I even invite a special guest to come over and play with us for the live cam! You will also see videos directed and produced by me, where I play with my beautiful fetish model girlfriends. My movies, available at my DVD store, put top fetish models and new faces alike in a variety of predicaments and bondage styles, a whole range of kinky genres sure to inspire and indulge your deepest and most naughty fantasies! I welcome custom video requests from fans! I am happy to produce your own personal fetish fantasies on DVD, tailored to suit your wildest fetish desires! I answer all of my own fan email myself no matter what country I am in, so don't be a stranger. Watch my movies here anytime.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

I’ll Kill You, Bitch

Studio:

Video: Iâll Kill You, Bitch

There’re a few things that you don’t mess around with when it comes to a woman; . . .


6 Ratings

Ransomed

Studio:

Video: Ransomed

Jewell Marceau has found sweet, young and pure, blossom Proxy Paige and now has her . . .


8 Ratings

New Property

Studio:

Video: New Property

The seductively dominant Jewell Marceau calls for an agent to help her rent her house, . . .


15 Ratings

Magic Moments Presents Paige & Jewel

Studio:

Video: Magic Moments Presents Paige & Jewel

Paige is on the hunt for the next promotions girl! Watch as she shows Jewel the ropes . . .


13 Ratings

Jewell Meets The Vicious Lovers

2012Studio:

Video: Jewell Meets The Vicious Lovers

Jewell was all excited about her date. But poor Jewell was tricked into thinking . . .


9 Ratings

Holiday Kink

2012Studio:

Video: Holiday Kink

Stacy Burke is excited to come home and discover her Christmas presents have arrived . . .


12 Ratings

Nylon Secretary Lovers

2012Studio:

Video: Nylon Secretary Lovers

Christina Carter is very turned on by the new girl in the office Anastasia Pierce . . .


14 Ratings

Date Night

2012Studio:

Video: Date Night

Jewell Marceau is feeling lonely and horny tonight, so she makes a call to arrange . . .


11 Ratings

Shoe Obsession

Studio:

Video: Shoe Obsession

Mary Jane will never forget the sadistic shenanigans that ensue form the search for . . .


15 Ratings

A Cheerleader's Fetish Fantasy

Studio:

Video: A Cheerleader's Fetish Fantasy

Jewell Marceau's biggest secret has gotten out to the neighborhood. She loves to . . .


6 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jewell Marceau