Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Curse Of The Catwoman
Jake Steed
Alias: Rick Wynn
Born: 1970-08-27
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Jake Steed appears in 474 scenes.
Jake Steed appears in 486 videos.

The legendary Jake Steed is one of the adult industry’s most prolific male entities. He started out as an actor and has been featured in well over 2,000 XXX films. Jake Steed is responsible for the popular series Little White Chicks, Big Black Dicks, which featured fellow black male porn stars Mandingo and Lexington Steele and other young famous female porn stars including the likes of Belladonna. Jake Steed is also one of the first men to star in the well known Blacks on Blondes series. Fans of Jake Steed have seen him in many installments of Ed Power’s groundbreaking Dirty Debutantes series.

Jake Steed is also a director and producer. He started Jake Steed’s Productions in 1997 and began the series Chillin’ with Jake Steed’s Freaks, Whoes & Flows. Jake was featured on Dr. Dre’s 2001 album Chronic 2001 and has ventured in other music projects. Jake is the youngest male ever to be inducted in to the XRCO Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Curse Of The Catwoman

1991Studio:

Video: Curse Of The Catwoman

In a city without a name, a shapely shadow prowls the steamy streets for sexual prey. . . .


18 Ratings

Retail Slut

1989Studio:

Video: Retail Slut

If it’s one rule in the retail business, it’s this: sex sells!! And these luscious . . .


7 Ratings

Prime Time

1995Studio:

Video: Prime Time

A television show within a movie makes for a rather interesting conundrum. The hum-drum . . .


28 Ratings

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 58

1996Studio:

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 58

In this classic five scene film, Ed powers and friends join Meaghan, Kendra, Mia . . .


23 Ratings

Escort De International

1997Studio:

Video: Escort De International

Sasha has seen the world! From her humble beginnings in her native country of Russia, . . .


9 Ratings

Wild At Heart

1991Studio:

Video: Wild At Heart

Some girls have a ton of passion and insatiable sexual energy that is demanding to . . .


6 Ratings

Doctor Trashy - Makin' The Rounds

1997Studio:

Video: Doctor Trashy - Makin' The Rounds

Victoria Hill, Cristy Lake, Alyssa Allure, Monti, Randee Lee, and Sin star in Doctor . . .


9 Ratings

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 75

1997Studio:

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 75

Ed Powers is very proud to present a debutante studded movie! We could boast about . . .


16 Ratings

Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 21

1998Studio:

Video: Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 21

Deep inside Dirty Debutantes 21 features even more hot scenes with real life couples . . .


13 Ratings

Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 20

1998Studio:

Video: Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 20

Ed Powers knows that delectable debutantes like these are what keeps you cumming . . .


15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jake Steed