New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Melody Max
Alias: Melody Sweet
Born: Apr 22nd 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melody Max began her porn career in 2002, at the tender (and legal) age of eighteen, making her a prime candidate for a plethora of movies, especially the Teen Tryouts Audition series. Her petite frame, curvy nature, and busty chest make for a sweet melody in any adult performance. Aside from the 50+ hardcore films she’s performed in, Melody has also ventured into the shallow end of the pool, specifically into water-sports and the like. Aside from basic facts, not much can be gleaned from Melody Max, as she keeps private her personal life.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

47 Ratings

American Cocksuckers

Video: American Cocksuckers
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Not just another blowjob movie! Not even close! We've got a cream pie, butt loads . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Melody & Steffi

Video: Melody & Steffi
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Full bush feasting! Hungry licking from clit to butthole! Steffi works her way down . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Barely Legal #34

Video: Barely Legal #34
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Dirty Teens Come Clean. Diaries and journals are okay for keeping tabs on cunny-quaking . . .

Studio:

104 Ratings

Nymph Fever 8

Video: Nymph Fever 8
Preview

Legend Studios presents the eighth installment of their outstanding Nymph Fever series! . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Young as they Cum #9

Video: Young as they Cum #9
Preview
Release Year: 2003

These young girls take on all they can handle with the biggest cocks in the world . . .

Studio:

63 Ratings

EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 21

Video: EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 21
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Five hot scenes containing lots of different flavored girls who do lots of different . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings

The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #17

Video: The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #17
Preview

Eighteen horny, young cuties get throat-fucked with big, throbbing cocks for your . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Cute As A Button

Video: Cute As A Button
Preview
Release Year: 2011

These girls are cute as a button, and horny as a motherfucker! For four hours, watch . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 238

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 238
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Life is one big story. Like a pie, life can be split into slices. More Dirty Debutantes . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melody Max

No Comments to Show