Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Aching Ball Handjobs Vol. 22 Sarah Vandella
  2. MILFs Suck!
  3. Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 21
  4. Kittens & Cougars 8
  5. My Wife's 1st Cuckold
  6. The Hair Down There (Disc 2)
  7. The Hair Down There (Disc 1)
  8. Lex's Breast Fest #4
  9. Milfs Seeking Boys 8
  10. Anally Talented #3
Sara Vandella
Sara VandellaSara Vandella
Aliases: Sarah Vandella, Sarah Vendella, Sarah Vandela, Sara Sloane
Born: Dec 2nd 1983
Birth Place: Hauppauge, New York, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sara Vandella appears in 241 scenes.
Sara Vandella appears in 241 videos.

Sarah Vandella is an American porn performer who started in the adult entertainment industry at the age of 24 in 2007. Signed for a time with Zero Tolerance Entertainment as a contract star under the name Sara Sloane, Sara is now working with LA Direct Models and has over 170 scenes to her credit with various studios. She is sure to be performing her heart out for her fans in many more films to come.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Aching Ball Handjobs Vol. 22 Sarah Vandella

Studio:

Video: Aching Ball Handjobs Vol. 22 Sarah Vandella

The old man and his old dick are back for the twenty second episode of “Aching . . .

MILFs Suck!

2014Studio:

Video: MILFs Suck!
Premium Title

MILFs really know how to suck cock! They have all of the experience of a pro, and . . .

Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 21

2014Studio:

Video: Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 21
Premium Title

My daughter knows, if she lives under my roof, she has to obey my rules. And the . . .


5 Ratings

Kittens & Cougars 8

Studio:

Video: Kittens & Cougars 8
Premium Title

Meow! Zero Tolerance brings us a brand spanking new fuck fest with all your . . .


22 Ratings

My Wife's 1st Cuckold

2014Studio:

Video: My Wife's 1st Cuckold

Sarah Vandella, Ashley Graham, Kayla West, and Olivia Wilder have many things in . . .


12 Ratings

The Hair Down There (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: The Hair Down There (Disc 2)

What red-blooded male doesn’t love an all natural, hairy babe who aims to please . . .


17 Ratings

The Hair Down There (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: The Hair Down There (Disc 1)

What red-blooded male doesn’t love an all natural, hairy babe who aims to please . . .


13 Ratings

Lex's Breast Fest #4

2014Studio:

Video: Lex's Breast Fest #4
Premium Title

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Continuing Series

Top African-American

. . .


18 Ratings

Milfs Seeking Boys 8

2014Studio:

Video: Milfs Seeking Boys 8

These MILFS are trying to fuck! Alina is taking care of a hung over Bill. She suggests . . .


31 Ratings

Anally Talented #3

2014Studio:

Video: Anally Talented #3
Premium Title

The abundantly erotic, posterior-obsessive director/pornstar Mike Adriano applies . . .


26 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sara Vandella