New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. The Fuck Adventures Of The Wild Dicks (French Language)
  2. Come Here And Give It To Mommy (French Language)
Cathy Stewart
Aliases: Cathy Steward, Cathy Greiner
Years Active: 1978 - 1985
Born: Apr 2nd 1956 / Aries
Birth Place: Royan France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Cathy Stewart appears in 34 scenes.
Cathy Stewart appears in 45 videos.

Cathy Stewart’s Porn Star Biography

Classic French actress Cathy Stewart first began appearing in XXX movies in 1978 when she was 22 years old. Her career in the adult film industry continued for 7 years until she retired in 1985 with nearly 100 titles under her belt. Over the course of her career, Stewart had the opportunity to work with some of the best European and American production companies in the industry at the time, such as Video Marc Dorcel, Alpha France, Mike Hunter Video, Command Video, and more.

Notable Niches & Films

Throughout her career, Stewart’s performances varied between a number of genres, such as anal, double penetration, interracial, BJ only scenes, as well as creampies and facials. Notable films include Bouches experts (France-Continental), Educating Tricia (Caballero Home Video), Initiation of a Married Woman (Alpha France), Seduce Me Tonight (Atom), and Virgins and Debauchery (Cinevog).

The Fuck Adventures Of The Wild Dicks (French Language)

1978Studio:

Video: The Fuck Adventures Of The Wild Dicks (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

The Wild Dicks are on the loose! These three frères are on the hunt for hot, wet, . . .


7 Ratings

Come Here And Give It To Mommy (French Language)

1978Studio:

Video: Come Here And Give It To Mommy (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Quick! Grab the lube, a fresh towel and get ready to blast off with this blast from . . .


19 Ratings

Nympho Secretaries (French Language)

1979Studio:

Video: Nympho Secretaries (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Brigite Lahaie is a young, fresh girl who’s just touched down in Paris, France. . . .


16 Ratings

Brothel For Women (French Language)

1982Studio:

Video: Brothel For Women (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Elisabeth Bure, Julia Perrin and Cathy Stewart are hard working girls out to satisfy . . .


14 Ratings

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N

2014Studio:

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N
Preview

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .


26 Ratings

A Foreign Girl In Paris (French Language)

1981Studio:

Video: A Foreign Girl In Paris (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

In this classic 1981 sex-art film, you'll find group sex (orgies), MMF-FFM threesomes, . . .


18 Ratings

Hitchhiker Girls In Heat (French Language)

1979Studio:

Video: Hitchhiker Girls In Heat (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

What husband who sets off driving to meet up with his wife on vacation hasn't dreamed . . .


16 Ratings

Countryside Girls In Heat (French Language)

1981Studio:

Video: Countryside Girls In Heat (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Following a long journey rich in sexual adventures of every kind, Gérard goes back . . .


17 Ratings

2 Lewd Sisters (French Language)

1978Studio:

Video: 2 Lewd Sisters (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

One of the greatest films by Gerard Kikoine and paradoxically the most unknown. A . . .


17 Ratings

2 Lewd Sisters (English Language)

1978Studio:

Video: 2 Lewd Sisters (English Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Alpha France is back with another X-rated classic! One of the greatest films by . . .


15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cathy Stewart

No Comments to Show