New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Francesco Malcom
Francesco MalcomFrancesco MalcomFrancesco MalcomFrancesco MalcomFrancesco MalcomFrancesco Malcom
Aliases: Franceso Malcolm, Francesco Malcolm, F.CO Malcom
Years Active: 1994 - 2013
Born: Nov 27th 1971 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Bari Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Francesco Malcom’s Porn Star Biography

Francesco Malcom was born in Bari, Italy, but moved to Rome when he was a small child and grew up there. He studied science in school but never had to chance to finish as his path crossed with famous producer Riccardo Schicchi in 1992 and he was seduced into performing in an amateur film about teens. This first XXX experience, albeit amateur, established some contacts for Malcom and garnered him his first professional film, Incontro a Venezia, under the direction of Franco Ludovisi.

Notable Foreign Films

Friendly and efficient, Malcom also boasted the talent of being a good actor, which earned him the attention of a few well known producers, working in films at a time when storyline’s and scripts still meant something in the world of pornography. Famous director Mario Salieri showed much interest in Malcom and quickly began to entrust him with leading roles in his biggest films, including Adolescenza perversa, Concetta Licata 3, Il Mondo Perverso delle Miss, and Cronaca Nera 1: Scuole Superiori. Malcom continued to work with foreign production companies throughout his career, with the majority of his films being shot in France and Italy.

American Films and Directing

While Malcom performed many of his roles in countries across the pond, he also appeared in many American productions, as well. He worked with many of the industry’s most well known production companies, including Evil Angel, Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, Pleasure Productions, and many more. Notable American titles for Malcom include Sandy Insatiable (Evil Angel), Sleeping Booty (Elegant Angel), Coeds (Wildlife), and Euro Sluts 9: My Friends (Hustler Video). Malcom also stepped behind the camera in 2002 to make his directorial debut on the film Pene Amore e Fantasia for Mario Salieri Entertainment Group. While the film was beautifully shot, it would prove to be Malcom’s first and last directorial project.

Porn Awards

2003 Ninfa Award for Best Supporting Actor in La Dolce Vita

2004 Ninfa Award for Best Actor

Title Any

100% Ukraine

Video: 100% Ukraine
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Things are getting insane in the Ukraine! The home of the most beautiful fit and . . .

Studio:

Roma Import Escort

Video: Roma Import Escort
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The time of crisis has approached. Poor girls are left wanton, naive and easy prey . . .

Studio:

Lezioni In Nero

Video: Lezioni In Nero
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The title is “Lessons In Black”. Monica Olmi is a very sexy black woman who takes . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

Weekend With Marylin

Video: Weekend With Marylin
Preview

14 Ratings

Luca Damiano directs Weekend with Marylin. This plot fused XXX movie features Kelly . . .

Studio:

Napoleon XXX

Video: Napoleon XXX
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Talented Italian pornographer Luca Damiano goes the opposite route with NAPOLEON, . . .

Studio:

Madame...

Video: Madame...
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Clara is one of Sylvie's best friends. Their special relationship goes as far as . . .

Studio:

Dirty Talking Bitches

Video: Dirty Talking Bitches
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Dirty Talking Bitches is a really outstanding and unique German movie featuring nine, . . .

Studio:

Living In Sin

Video: Living In Sin
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Directed by Alessandro Del Mar and shot in the beautiful Italian countryside, this . . .

Studio:

Operation Sex Siege

Video: Operation Sex Siege
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

An action packed tale of murder over secret information on a computer disk. Evil . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Francesco Malcom

No Comments to Show