New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Fantasies Come True 2
  2. Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial
  3. Obsessed (Disc 2)
  4. Obsessed (Disc 1)
Capri Anderson
Alias: Alexis Capri
Born: 1988-03-30
Age: 26
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New York, New York
Capri Anderson appears in 120 scenes.
Capri Anderson appears in 90 videos.

Capri Anderson reached international fame for barricading herself in a bathroom while actor Charlie Sheen allegedly was in a drunken rage destroying furniture the Plaza in New York. Capri can lock herself in my closet any day.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Fantasies Come True 2

2014Studio:

Video: Fantasies Come True 2

The fantasies of a lifetime can be yours in five breathtaking scenes that set the . . .


29 Ratings

Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial

2013Studio:

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial

Vivid Entertainment, one of the adult industry’s best studios, presents eight of . . .


15 Ratings

Obsessed (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Obsessed (Disc 2)

Obsession—when nothing else is important except having her...all of her. Wanting . . .


10 Ratings

Obsessed (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Obsessed (Disc 1)

Obsession—when nothing else is important except having her...all of her. Wanting . . .


23 Ratings

Glamour Solos Two

2013Studio:

Video: Glamour Solos Two

The Glamour Solos series is known for presenting beautiful babes giving themselves . . .


19 Ratings

Chance Encounters

2014Studio:

Video: Chance Encounters

Is it conceivable that a Chance Encounter with a random individual can make one question . . .


31 Ratings

All Natural Glamour Solos IV

2013Studio:

Video: All Natural Glamour Solos IV

You know what's great? When a beautiful woman is all natural; natural curves, natural . . .


22 Ratings

I Kissed A Girl

2011Studio:

Video: I Kissed A Girl

"I kissed a girl and I liked it", is a song that all of these girls probably have . . .


15 Ratings

Lesbian Love Stories 2 - Chance Encounters

2013Studio:

Video: Lesbian Love Stories 2 - Chance Encounters

These chance encounters of lesbian stories are steamy. What should have been just . . .


55 Ratings

Until There Was You

2010Studio:

Video: Until There Was You

Cindy and Steven are taking a big step in their relationship - moving in together. . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Capri Anderson