New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Julie Silver
Julie SilverJulie SilverJulie Silver
Alias: July Silver
Born: Aug 11th 1981
Birth Place: Pribram, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Measurements 36B-26-36
Height 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Julie Silver is a hot Czech who got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2002 at around the tender age of 21. Since her debut, the talented Ms. Silver has racked up over 160 titles to her name and had the honor of working with such prestigious studios as: Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance and Wicked.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Basement Tapes 10 - Nasty Fuckers

Video: The Basement Tapes 10  - Nasty Fuckers
Preview

This is the basement, and what goes on here stays here! That’s because what goes . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Solo Girls Mania - Julie Silver

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Julie Silver
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Her surname might be Silver, but she’s definitely pure gold; from her crown of . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R
Preview

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C’s of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia A-B

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia A-B
Preview
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Theatre Of Lust

Video: Theatre Of Lust
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Draka is the boss of a circuit of fetish addicted, twisted whores. He runs his business . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

What Gets You Off ...

Video: What Gets You Off ...
Preview

QUESTION: What gets you off?

ANSWER: Well, if you're like us it's an . . .

Studio:

52 Ratings

Let's Fuck 28

Video: Let's Fuck 28
Preview

Julie Silver wants to fuck! And fuck she does with the lucky stud she calls over. . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Let's Fuck 29

Video: Let's Fuck 29
Preview
Release Year: 2005

There's nothing like watching a beautiful sweet blonde woman with an aggressive, . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Kinky Euro Foot Sluts 5

Video: Kinky Euro Foot Sluts 5
Preview

They love having their feet fiddled with. They put on their best lingerie to entice . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

60 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 30 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Julie Silver

No Comments to Show