New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. ATK Sweet Asian Takeout #2
  2. ATK Use My Mouth To Get Off 3
  3. Dippin' Twats
  4. I Wanna Watch
  5. My Stepbrother Popped My Cherry 2
  6. American Innocence 2
  7. My Secretary The Slut
  8. My Sister Is A Smoking Hot MILF
  9. Filthy Gang Bang 2
  10. Big Boobie Heaven 2
Talon
TalonTalonTalonTalonTalon
Aliases: Keith Rivera, Dillion R, Lex Baldwin
Years Active: 1989 -
Born: Nov 11th 1969 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Long Island, NY
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Asian letter left of navel (2010)
Talon appears in 909 scenes.
Talon appears in 1255 videos.

Talon (Cliff Cummings, Talon Hard, Rico, Tallon, Dillon Boy, Lex Baldwin, Keith Rivera, Keith Talon, Talon Ricky, Dillion R) is a good-looking and in-shape veteran of the adult film industry. Talon is most widely known for his large piece, muscular build and bringing an intense and dominating energy to the set. Talon stands 6 feet tall and weighs in at 175 lbs. This pretty boy has been on both sides of the sexes. He has done gay for pay porn under the name Lex Baldwin, but currently does straight pornographic movies, in fact, more than 1400 of them. Talon also shares some strong bloodlines, as he is the real-life brother of fellow performer T.T. boy. Talon also graced the cover of Playgirl magazine in 1991

Awards

• 1991 Grabby Award winner of Fresh Surprise of the Year (as Lex Baldwin)

• 1995 Winner of Men in Video Awards (Probie) for Hottest Bottom (as Alex Baldwin)

ATK Sweet Asian Takeout #2

2015Studio:

Video: ATK Sweet Asian Takeout #2
Preview
Premium Title

Do you have your chopsticks ready Asian pussy lovers? ATKingdom proudly brings you . . .


6 Ratings

ATK Use My Mouth To Get Off 3

2015Studio:

Video: ATK Use My Mouth To Get Off 3
Preview
Premium Title

Get ready blowjob lovers, because ATKingdom proudly presents the third installment . . .


8 Ratings

Dippin' Twats

2015Studio:

Video: Dippin' Twats
Preview
Premium Title

These horny, pretty, young things are ready, able and more than willing to offer . . .


10 Ratings

I Wanna Watch

Studio:

Video: I Wanna Watch
Preview

Boys aren’t the only ones who get off watching live sex action, and here are three . . .

Stars: ,

9 Ratings

My Stepbrother Popped My Cherry 2

2015Studio:

Video: My Stepbrother Popped My Cherry 2
Preview
Premium Title

Forget movie night. These freaky families love spending time with each other and . . .


19 Ratings

American Innocence 2

2015Studio:

Video: American Innocence 2
Preview

Miley May says she’s the all American sweet girl with blonde hair and blue eyes. . . .


15 Ratings

My Secretary The Slut

2015Studio:

Video: My Secretary The Slut
Preview

Alexis Adams, Mercedes Carrera, Natasha White, Samantha Hayes and Jillian Janson . . .


17 Ratings

My Sister Is A Smoking Hot MILF

2015Studio:

Video: My Sister Is A Smoking Hot MILF
Preview

Madison just can’t stop herself from hopping on her step brother’s hard dick . . .


22 Ratings

Filthy Gang Bang 2

2015Studio:

Video: Filthy Gang Bang 2
Preview

What is better than a gang bang fantasy? These sexy chicks are in for the time of . . .


16 Ratings

Big Boobie Heaven 2

2015Studio:

Video: Big Boobie Heaven 2
Preview

Welcome to mammary heaven! When the hotel told Talon he would have to share his . . .


17 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 126 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Talon

No Comments to Show