New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Boldly Girls Vol. 2
  2. Asian Super Sluts
  3. Holly...Would
  4. Asians Asians Asians (Disc 2)
  5. Asians Asians Asians (Disc 1)
  6. Aftermath
  7. Nothin' But Trouble
  8. Right Amount Of Wrong
  9. On The Air
  10. Caught!
Asa Akira
Asa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa AkiraAsa Akira
Aliases: Akira Lee, Mistress Asa Akira
Born: 1986-01-03
Age: 28
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Twitter: @AsaAkira
Facebook: Facebook Page
Asa Akira appears in 512 scenes.
Asa Akira appears in 376 videos.

PROFILE OF ASA AKIRA

Asa Akira is a petite ball of fire. Born on January 3, 1986, the 50% Caucasian, 50% Japanese star with probably the best boob job in the entire industry, has been sky rocketing into stardom since she first appeared in 2006 at the age of 20. The award-winning performer started out in radio as a "Shock Jock" but found that her real calling was adult films where she currently has filmed more than 400 titles.

Named "The Best" in nearly every awards category, this uniquely charming star with a penchant for fetishes also proved that she can act, as evident in her award winning performance in 2009's Pure. Asa works well with girls and guys; she excels at oral, vaginal and anal penetrations from not only giant cocks but toys as well that might make another star squirm!

Studios, Co-Stars & Awards

At 5 foot 2 this sexy vixen and also director of eight titles stands high above her peers. Having worked with top studios like Hustler Video, Adam & Eve, Zero Tolerance, and Wicked Pictures, her many accolades just keep piling up and she seems to have no interest in slowing down. We're definitely happy to hear that Asa continues to produce a fine body of work utilizing her fine body itself. A few of her awards, co-stars and titles are highlighted below:

2008 - Rog Awards (Critic) - Starlet of Year
2011 - AVN Award - Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene - Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman (with Alexis Texas & Kristina Rose)
2011 - AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable (with Manuel Ferrara)
2011 - AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable (with Toni Ribas & Erik Everhard)
2011 - AVN Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) - Asa Akira is Insatiable
2011 - AVN Award - The Fan Awards - Favorite Movie - Asa Akira is Insatiable
2011 - Urban X Awards - Best Couple Sex Scene
2011 - Urban X Awards - Porn Star of the Year
2012 - XBIZ Award - Female Performer of the Year
2012 - AEBN VOD Awards - Performer of the Year
2012 - AVN Award - Best Tease Performance - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
2012 AVN Award - Best Solo Sex Scene - Superstar Showdown 2: Asa Akira vs. Kristina Rose
2012 AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Nacho Vidal)
2012 - AVN Award - Best Double-Penetration Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Mick Blue & Toni Ribas)
2012 AVN Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Boy/Boy/Girl) - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Mick Blue & Toni Ribas)
2012 - AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Erik Everhard, Toni Ribas, Danny Mountain, Jon Jon, Broc Adams, Ramon Nomar & John Strong)
2012 - AVN Award - Best All-Sex Release - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
2013 - AVN Award - Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Ramon Nomar & Mick Blue)
2013 - AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Erik Everhard, Ramon Nomar & Mick Blue)
2013 - AVN Award - Best POV Sex Scene - Asa Akira to the Limit (with Jules Jordan)
2013 - AVN Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy) - Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Brooklyn Lee & James Deen)
2013 - AVN Award - Female Performer of the Year
2013 - XRCO Award - Female Performer of the Year
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Boldly Girls Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Boldly Girls Vol. 2

CumLouder’s “Boldly Girls Vol. 2” is another collection of hot, curvy babes . . .


9 Ratings

Asian Super Sluts

2014Studio:

Video: Asian Super Sluts

Annie Cruz and Lee Stone meet by a comfortable couch. Their close to one another . . .


5 Ratings

Holly...Would

2014Studio:

Video: Holly...Would

Award winning director Brad Armstrong of critically acclaimed features “Underworld” . . .


12 Ratings

Asians Asians Asians (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Asians Asians Asians (Disc 2)

All aboard the oriental express! 12 horny Asians are prepared to give you a special . . .


16 Ratings

Asians Asians Asians (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Asians Asians Asians (Disc 1)

All aboard the oriental express! 12 horny Asians are prepared to give you a special . . .


15 Ratings

Aftermath

2014Studio:

Video: Aftermath

Brad Armstrong, writer/director of the epic love story “Fallen” and the 2014 . . .


39 Ratings

Nothin' But Trouble

2014Studio:

Video: Nothin' But Trouble

After ditching a clueless blind date, Felicia (writer/director/star Stormy Daniels) . . .


14 Ratings

Right Amount Of Wrong

2014Studio:

Video: Right Amount Of Wrong

From Wicked Pictures and director Stormy Daniels comes an all new romantic comedy! . . .


18 Ratings

On The Air

2014Studio:

Video: On The Air

Sexual fantasies hit the airways! Featuring Carter Cruise’s first DP scene ever! . . .


21 Ratings

Caught!

2014Studio:

Video: Caught!

Caught! is the latest erotic/comedic romp from director Jonathan Morgan, starring . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Asa Akira