Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Renee LaRue
Alias: Renee La Rue
Born: 1970-08-14
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: St. Louis, MOUSA
Homepage: clubreneelarue.com
Renee LaRue appears in 146 scenes.
Renee LaRue appears in 282 videos.

I was born and raised in Missouri. I enjoyed school and was very active, I did everything from running track to cheerleading to serving on the student council. Looking back now, I realize that even then I was very sexual, I was even attracted to a few girls at my school. Since I didn't have sex until the age of 17, I just had to masturbate a lot. I have always enjoyed watching adult films, but I found something else that I enjoyed-my new computer! I spent a lot of time online talking to women that had the same fantasies as me. Soon after that I was able to live out my fantasy of being with another woman. Working full time and going to school didn't leave much time for anything fun, this is when I started dancing. Dancers make good money and the idea of stripping excited me. I went to a few of the local strip clubs and one night after a few glasses of wine, I worked up the courage to get up on stage. Well guess what-I LOVED IT! Dancing was so much fun, I started thinking about feature dancing. Since most feature dancers do adult films, I decided to do some research on the adult industry. By doing research on the internet and talking to people online, I got the information I needed to get started.After thinking about it for a few weeks, I flew to LA and did some movies. I am glad I made the choice to do adult movies. I am having a great time living out my fantasies on film!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Reflections of Lust

1999Studio:

Video: Reflections of Lust

Nick is in love with his beautiful wife Gina - but has a hidden obsession for her . . .


27 Ratings

Bend Over & Say Ahh

1999Studio:

Video: Bend Over & Say Ahh

Director Will Divide presents a series that's seriously anal, one in which each girl . . .


23 Ratings

Beautiful/Nasty

2001Studio:

Video: Beautiful/Nasty

Devinn Lane invites you to step inside for a behind the scenes look at filming an . . .


15 Ratings

Bordello Blues

2000Studio:

Video: Bordello Blues

Bordello Blues is the tale of Hillary Hampton, a beautiful heiress who inherits a . . .


13 Ratings

Crazy Like A Fox

1998Studio:

Video: Crazy Like A Fox

Nobody in their right mind would want this job...Azlea, on the other hand, is perfectly . . .


17 Ratings

Before They Were Stars #2

2002Studio:

Video: Before They Were Stars #2

Before the contracts, before the fame! When they were just plain ole' dumb bimbos . . .


29 Ratings

Shaking The Sheets

Studio:

Video: Shaking The Sheets

These gals are wicked! And if they're not getting what they want, there will be hell . . .


14 Ratings

Mounds of Joy Volume 6

2013Studio:

Video: Mounds of Joy Volume 6

Rachel Starr's Mounds of Joy Volume 6 shows off what everyone loves the most about . . .


16 Ratings

Wet, Wild & Wicked

Studio:

Video: Wet, Wild & Wicked

Wicked Pictures is back a four hour super compilation of their wettest, wildest and . . .


10 Ratings

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

1999Studio:

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .


40 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Renee LaRue