New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Karen Lancaume
Alias: Karen Lancoume
Born: Jan 19th 1973 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Lyon,France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Shoulder Blade
Piercings: Left Nostril
Karen Lancaume appears in 31 scenes.
Karen Lancaume appears in 45 videos.

Karen Lancaum Biography



Karen Lancaum is a well known French pornographic actress. Karen was featured in over 60 different adult titles from 1996 – 2000. Karen is best known internationally for her role as Nadine in the controversial 2000 film, Baise-moi, a mainstream, French film in which she performed un-simulated penetration and fellatio. Karen was born into a wealthy family. Her father was French and her mother was Moroccan. While attending university, she worked weekends at a nightclub, where she met her eventual husband Franck Cerrone. To escape their numerous debts, Franck suggested the couple begin working in the adult film industry. Karen and Francke divorced in 1997, Francke quit the industry, but Karen continued to make adult films in Europe and the United States. Karen worked for major studios like Elegant Angel, Wicked Pictures and Sin City. Karen would often perform in Anal, Double Penetration, Lesbian and Interracial themed films. Sadly, Karen passed away in 2005 at the age of 32.

A Young Girl's Quest

1998Studio:

Video: A Young Girl's Quest
Preview

In search of an apartment, a young student will do just about anything. When she . . .


13 Ratings

Feminine Confession 1

1997Studio:

Video: Feminine Confession 1
Preview

Three innocent babes tell their stories which are quite interesting… The nymphomaniac . . .


13 Ratings

Hairy Anal Whores

2012Studio:

Video: Hairy Anal Whores
Preview

This star-studded European film features tons of scenes, and tons of hot hardcore . . .


18 Ratings

Teenage German Sluts

2011Studio:

Video: Teenage German Sluts
Preview

These german teens are completely uninhibited! They may be young, but they're not . . .


18 Ratings

Le Novizie

1997Studio:

Video: Le Novizie
Preview

The Five Beginners features five tantalizing stories lined up for an amazing conclusion . . .


38 Ratings

Cosi Come Piace A Me

Studio:

Video: Cosi Come Piace A Me
Preview

Salieri Entertainment presents "Cosi Come Piace A Me", starring Zenza Raggi, Reinhardt, . . .


17 Ratings

Serve Della Vergogna

Studio:

Video: Serve Della Vergogna
Preview

Lucy is a maid in the castle of the Counts perverse Moloch. In the evening he harasses . . .


11 Ratings

Lili

1997Studio:

Video: Lili
Preview

A European Feature shot on 35mm Film, directed by Luca Damiano.

During . . .


32 Ratings

Kmarchese Del Grilleto

Studio:

Video: Kmarchese Del Grilleto
Preview

This is another smoking hot joint brought to you by Luca Damiano! And Mr. Damiano . . .


17 Ratings

Cindy

Studio:

Video: Cindy
Preview

This takes place inside a luxurious mansion with some really classy costumes. Our . . .


20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Karen Lancaume

No Comments to Show