New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
J.J. Michaels
Alias: JJ Michaels
Born: Jul 2nd 1974
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J.J. Michaels after three years in the industry walks in with a hot Australian girlfriend named Vivianne and the two lit up the screen for the next four years. He got his start at the age of twenty-two after being discharged from the US Air Force.

During his career as a film stud, he had the chance to direct four titles, all of which have garnered rave reviews.


J.J. left the industry with an eye on the future. He and Vivi anne stopped filming at the same time to start and raise a family.

Title Any

Virgin Stories 3

Video: Virgin Stories 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! And welcome to the latest edition of Virgin Stories! The scenes . . .

Studio:

Jiggly Queens 4

Video: Jiggly Queens 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Four more “Jiggly Queens” are back. Watch Candi Hill shows her oral skills and . . .

Studio:

Rude Girls Number 1

Video: Rude Girls Number 1
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Almost two hours of full on fucking and sucking make this a pant-splitting sex-fest . . .

Studio:

Party Night

Video: Party Night
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Anna Malle is sells toys and she shows her girlfriends what she has but Shayla LaVeax . . .

Studio:

Austin Prowler

Video: Austin Prowler
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

You want to shag me baby? Formerly Britain's top secret agent from the 1960's, Austin . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes

Video: Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Pleasure Productions present "Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes," . . .

Studio:

Black Beach Patrol 3

Video: Black Beach Patrol 3
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

These hot mamas are ready and willing to help you out if you need a rescue. These . . .

Studio:

Ass Fuckin' Sistas

Video: Ass Fuckin' Sistas
Preview

24 Ratings

See these Ass Fucking Sistas take it from every way you can imagine. Eight beautiful . . .

Studio:

Secrets & Lies

Video: Secrets & Lies
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Tia Bella, A Woman With A Past. She's a beautiful coed...with a not-so-beautiful . . .

Studio:

The Sweet Life

Video: The Sweet Life
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Sin City Ultra and director Tony Martino bring you a highly erotic and sensual feature . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for J.J. Michaels

No Comments to Show