New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Luscious Louis
Alias: Loucious Louis
Born: Mar 16th 1977 / Pisces
Birth Place: St. Louis, MO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The luscious Porno-star with incredible assets, Luscious Louis of course coined her moniker from her home-town, St. Louis, Missouri. Starting off as a stripper with Pinky and Cherokee D’Ass, she decided on her own that she’d like to shoot, and after having accomplished it, was sure she could do more. The majority of her performances being with West Coast Productions and Evasive Angles,with her plump posterior as the main transport in attracting much in the way of a fan-base. Luscious is extremely interested in the fine Arts; from fashion, to music. She is also striving to create her own non-profit organization.
Title Any

Chocolate Dreams

Video: Chocolate Dreams
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These beautiful ebony babes will fulfill all of your sexual wishes and Chocolate . . .

Studio:

Black Ops 2

Video: Black Ops 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Black Ops 2 features all these hot beautiful black ladies showing off their curvaceous, . . .

Studio:

Asswoman 3

Video: Asswoman 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Big Butt Series.
2014 AVN Award Nominee . . .

Studio:

Cum Stuffed Black Pussies

Video: Cum Stuffed Black Pussies
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Chocolate City knows that you have an addiction for chocolate! It's sweet, gooey . . .

Studio:

Phat Bottoms 2

Video: Phat Bottoms 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is the second edition to the series "Phat Bottom". Five more big assed black . . .

Studio:

Giant Booty

Video: Giant Booty
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Do not adjust your monitor... these are some truly GIANT Booties! B. Pumper brings . . .

Studio:

Round Ebony Ass 11

Video: Round Ebony Ass 11
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Try not to blow your load before the first scene is over because there are five, . . .

Studio:

Black Ass Association

Video: Black Ass Association
Preview

12 Ratings

These onion booties are sure to make these massive cocks stand up and cry to slide . . .

Studio:

Massive Black Asses

Video: Massive Black Asses
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Diesel dumpers on some lovely black ladies! Get your cock ready for the phattest . . .

Studio:

Big Black Asses (Disc 3)

Video: Big Black Asses (Disc 3)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Baby got back! And it's way more than you can handle! This ass-tastic compilation . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Luscious Louis

No Comments to Show