New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Dick Tracy & (studio) Midnight Mayhem
Aliases: Mike Hawk, Dick Tracey, Dan Hawke, Damien Steele
Years Active: 2000 - 2013
Born: Jan 23rd 1975 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Woman in design upper right chest/shoulder/bicep; Red and green design left shoulder/bicep; Flaming skull inside left forearm;Tribal band around left wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dick Tracy had a porn career that lasted nearly a decade and included both straight and gay video, he was an aspiring Orange County high school baseball player and musician.

He made most of his movies for Cherry Boxxx - 79, Midnight Mahem - 22, and Backend Production - 20.

.
Title Any

Cytherea And The Squirt Machines

Video: Cytherea And The Squirt Machines
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch as the best new starlet, Cytherea, gets dripping wet in an explosion of pussy . . .

Studio:

Jiggly & Juicy

Video: Jiggly & Juicy
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jiggly & Juicy features an all-star big boobed cast of smokin' hot babes with giant . . .

Studio:

Hooter Hideout

Video: Hooter Hideout
Preview

21 Ratings

On the run... come to HOOTER HIDEOUT!!! Where big-boobed bitches will give you all . . .

Studio:

Jiggy & Tasty

Video: Jiggy & Tasty
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Here's an all star cast of heavy hootered sluts that are exotic and beautiful, ready . . .

Studio:

Cytherea: Wet, Hot & Wicked

Video: Cytherea: Wet, Hot & Wicked
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

In this movie, squirt queen Cytheria cums like a sexual fire hose! Join her and some . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Pink

Video: Chocolate Pink
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get ready to watch six sexy slutty sistas spread their legs for some incoming cocks! . . .

Studio:

Jiggly & Horny

Video: Jiggly & Horny
Preview

27 Ratings

This outstanding adult movie features an all big-boobed cast of hot and horny sluts . . .

Studio:

Little Analholics

Video: Little Analholics
Preview

28 Ratings

Young & Innocent little babes take an anal reaming like they've never had! Big Boobed . . .

Studio:

Anal Massacre

Video: Anal Massacre
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Witness the complete destruction of asses. These hotties crave it in any hole. Red . . .

Studio:

Hooter Hotel

Video: Hooter Hotel
Preview

18 Ratings

Welcome to the Hooter Hotel, where the girls are total sluts with huge titties! . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dick Tracy

No Comments to Show