New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Lesbian Femdom 71
  2. DP Domination
Angelica Heart
Angelica HeartAngelica Heart
Alias: Linda Blonde
Born: Jun 18th 1983
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angelica Heart sometimes also known as Linda Blonde is a Hungarian porn performer who got her start in the fast paced world of adult entertainment at the age of 25 in 2008. It's little wonder that this striking beauty has appeared in videos from the top studios since her debut, studios like Evil Angel, Combat Zone, Harmony, and Digital Sin.

Title Any

A Fucking Christmas Dinner

Video: A Fucking Christmas Dinner
Preview

49 Ratings

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director - Foreign Feature.

2011 . . .

Studio:

A Sexual Technique: With A Loving Touch

Video: A Sexual Technique:  With A Loving Touch
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We wish we could be better lovers. This instructional guide gently shows us that . . .

Studio:

All Internal 22

Video: All Internal 22
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

These hot and horny babes are ready to feel the flow with raunchy sex acts that lead . . .

Studio:

Anal Buffet 4 (Disc 1)

Video: Anal Buffet 4 (Disc 1)
Preview

112 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

The King of the Gapes, Jay Sin, returns with his latest asshole-stretching epic, . . .

Studio:

Anal Size My Wife

Video: Anal Size My Wife
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These desperate housewives need a little backdoor lovin'. Anal drilling is what this . . .

Studio:

Anally Talented (Disc 1)

Video: Anally Talented (Disc 1)
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Get ready to an all out anal talent battle royal between American and European anal . . .

Studio:

Anally Talented (Disc 2)

Video: Anally Talented (Disc 2)
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Get ready to an all out anal talent battle royal between American and European anal . . .

Studio:

Bangkok Connection (English Language)

Video: Bangkok Connection (English Language)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature.

2012 AVN
. . .

Studio:

Bangkok Connection (French Language)

Video: Bangkok Connection (French Language)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature.

2012 AVN
. . .

Studio:

Beautiful Lesbians Volume 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Beautiful Lesbians Volume 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Everybody loves lesbians and the kinky things they do to each other. It doesn't get . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Angelica Heart

No Comments to Show