New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Lesbian Femdom 71
Angelica Heart
Angelica HeartAngelica Heart
Alias: Linda Blonde
Born: Jun 18th 1983
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angelica Heart sometimes also known as Linda Blonde is a Hungarian porn performer who got her start in the fast paced world of adult entertainment at the age of 25 in 2008. It's little wonder that this striking beauty has appeared in videos from the top studios since her debut, studios like Evil Angel, Combat Zone, Harmony, and Digital Sin.

Title Any

Lesbian Femdom 71

Video: Lesbian Femdom 71
Preview

5 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-11-25
Premium Title

Watch Princess Nikki and Angelica Heart aka Angelina Heart worship each other’s . . .

Studio:

Latex Lucy The British Dominatrix 2

Video: Latex Lucy The British Dominatrix 2
Preview

13 Ratings

If you get stiff over a submissive female clad in skin-tight latex, look no further! . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Control Part 2

Video: Lesbian Control Part 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Angelica Heart, Stage Charry, Abbie Cat, Valentina Blue, Lucy Lee, and Lucky star . . .

Studio:

Latex Pets: Untamed

Video: Latex Pets: Untamed
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cum out, cum out, cum out to play my little latex vixen and naughty rubber slut! . . .

Studio:

Nylon Nymphos 2

Video: Nylon Nymphos 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Here's the question: Do you like those insatiable gals? Don't you think that woman . . .

Studio:

Dressing For Sex

Video: Dressing For Sex
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

As regular as English Rain, Tanya serves up kink again nylon, rubber, thigh-high . . .

Studio:

Strap Attack 13 - Big Tit Adventures

Video: Strap Attack 13 - Big Tit  Adventures
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Fem-Dom Strap-On Release.

AVN . . .

Studio:

High Heels And Glasses

Video: High Heels And Glasses
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.

Do you like . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Animal Trainer 29

Video: Rocco: Animal Trainer 29
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Scene One: Rocco just can't get over what a sexy bitch Aliz looks . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Angelica Heart

No Comments to Show