Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Kim's House Party
  2. Garden Party
  3. Naughty Big Black Sistas
Kim Eternity
Kim EternityKim Eternity
Alias: Kim Hines
Born: Mar 22nd 1973
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Kim Eternity appears in 57 scenes.
Kim Eternity appears in 106 videos.

My biography is a never-ending project of things in my life that are constantly changing. Everyday some new thought occurs that entices me into a different direction. Because of this I'm in constant personal growth.

A little about me, I'm Black with a beautiful bronze complexion. I have found the secrets of youth to be from a combination of vitamins, herbs, nutrition & exercise. Not aging visually is what I'm most proud of. I instantly connect with those individuals who strive to maintain healthy lifestyles. I have been in the adult industry for 10 years. I have had my share of up's and down's in this business. If you are one of my life time fans you should know what I have been trough. As of 1999 I have started my own website and adult entertainment business and production.

I've been entertaining as a Courtesan for 10 years also and I absolutely love being a part of this magnificent business. I'm considered in this industry as a mature Courtesan and I'm very proud to have this title. I'm hoping it's my maturity that has attracted your interest thus far and is what ultimately entices your decision for us to meet. Unlike many other Courtesans, I don't believe in lying about my age and it's because I have too much respect for you to be anything less than honest.

Because of my love for travel, I have a wonderful list of friends all over the US that I cherish and adore and visit regularly. I trust in the abundance of maintaining true and healthy friendships and touring allows me to meet those individuals who've become dear to my heart and catch up on well- let's just say important matters. I can honestly say there are certain cities I've toured numerous times in the past 3 years because of the special bonds that have been formed.

2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Kim's House Party

1995Studio:

Video: Kim's House Party

There is one hell of a party going on at Kim’s house! Two hung black guys, Devlin . . .


7 Ratings

Garden Party

1996Studio:

Video: Garden Party

It’s a nice day and it’s really not a Garden Party. This is an interracial party . . .


3 Ratings

Naughty Big Black Sistas

2014Studio:

Video: Naughty Big Black Sistas

The put their lotions on, the fragrance is sweet and soft and smoothes out their . . .


6 Ratings

Anal Orgy #2

2000Studio:

Video: Anal Orgy #2

It looks like it's going to be an all homies affair for the guys but it turns into . . .


22 Ratings

Mean Ebony Facesitters #2

2014Studio:

Video: Mean Ebony Facesitters #2

Here are 4 scenes that span over 2 hours! Two BBW dark chocolate get down on an old . . .


15 Ratings

Sexual Healing #2

2005Studio:

Video: Sexual Healing #2

Are you ready for some "Sexual Healing?" Cum check out this next volume of naughty . . .


22 Ratings

Big Black Breastissez

2004Studio:

Video: Big Black Breastissez

Chocolaty sluts with bingity-bangity busts that love to suck and fuck the stiffest . . .


28 Ratings

Black Ho Down

2004Studio:

Video: Black Ho Down

Featuring Fantasy! This sistah wants a big cock in every hole. Just ask all of . . .


15 Ratings

Big Black Breastissez #2

2004Studio:

Video: Big Black Breastissez #2

Luscious, well built, black girls with bingity, bangity busts! 9 girls in 8 scenes . . .


32 Ratings

Nature's Best Breasts

Studio:

Video: Nature's Best Breasts

Wicked is here to bring you an incredible four hour compilation featuring all natural, . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kim Eternity