Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Shane & The Pornstars (Disc 1)
  2. Mommy Knows Best 14
  3. Punish The Professor
  4. Ava Addams and Friends (Disc Two)
  5. Ava Addams and Friends (Disc One)
  6. 9 1/2 Weeks
Eva Karera
Alias: Eva Carrera
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: May 6th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: Belgium
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Left Hip
Piercings: Navel
Twitter: @EvaKareraXStar
Facebook: Facebook Page
Eva Karera appears in 102 scenes.
Eva Karera appears in 107 videos.

Eva Karera was 28 years old when she began her career in the adult industry in 2007. Although fans of Eva most likely see her as a seductive temptress, this dark haired beauty is also quite the business woman. Before she began performing in XXX films, Eva graduated college with a degree in economics. Following graduation she lived in Turkey for four years and Egypt for one year, pursuing her different interests and working in public relations as well as a brief stint in tourism. She then opened a fashion boutique, using her college degree to build her business into a success. But owning her own business wasn’t enough for Eva; she decided to embark on a career as a model that included modeling lingerie. It wasn’t long before lingerie photo shoots led to nude modeling, which of course, led to her illustrious career as an actress in adult films.

Eva’s rise to fame in the adult industry was fast, to say the least. Within 18 months she appeared in close to 40 films for French producers such as Marc Dorcel. Like her boutique and her modeling career, she plugged away industriously, making a name for herself on the European circuit. And while American porn fans knew Eva from her European films, it wasn’t until 2008 that she came to the US and began appearing in American productions. Having seen her European work, studios such as Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, New Sensations, and Jules Jordan Video couldn’t wait to work with her.

But as always, Eva wasn’t satisfied. She was still working as a nude model, performing for hugely popular European and American studios, but wanted to try something new. Eva started appearing on websites that catered to a more internet savvy audience, giving performances that only appeared online for websites like Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Digital Sin, and Reality Kings. Her constant drive to do bigger and better things and to stay abreast of the ever changing trends in how fans consume their entertainment has made it easy for Eva to remain one of the most popular pornstars in the business. Eva continues to work with studios and directors in Europe and America, building herself into a brand that fans simply cannot get enough of.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Shane & The Pornstars (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Shane & The Pornstars (Disc 1)

New Sensations presents "Shane & The Pornstars," starring Dana Dearmond, India Summer, . . .


7 Ratings

Mommy Knows Best 14

2014Studio:

Video: Mommy Knows Best 14

They approach with skill; a knowing look on their face. They have their prey in their . . .


20 Ratings

Punish The Professor

2014Studio:

Video: Punish The Professor

Venus Girls Productions are excited to present some top notch female domination porn! . . .


9 Ratings

Ava Addams and Friends (Disc Two)

2014Studio:

Video: Ava Addams and Friends (Disc Two)

The semen shall run deep this day as the heralding of beautiful women the likes of . . .


16 Ratings

Ava Addams and Friends (Disc One)

2014Studio:

Video: Ava Addams and Friends (Disc One)

The semen shall run deep this day as the heralding of beautiful women the likes of . . .


19 Ratings

9 1/2 Weeks

2014Studio:

Video: 9 1/2 Weeks

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Parody
2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Cinematography


. . .


13 Ratings

MILFs Anthology

2014Studio:

Video: MILFs Anthology

"Are you the one who loves MILFs with big tits? What are you waiting for? With 16 . . .


39 Ratings

Evil Anal 22: The Raw Edition

2014Studio:

Video: Evil Anal 22: The Raw Edition
Premium Title

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Anal Series

This is the latest volume

. . .


33 Ratings

Fitness MILFS 2

2014Studio:

Video: Fitness MILFS 2

Don’t miss sexy starlet Lotus Lain in her first 1st anal fuck session on camera!
. . .


24 Ratings

Titties-n-Lace 2

Studio:

Video: Titties-n-Lace 2

Mick Blue directs Titties-n-Lace 2 and that means there are more big titted hotties . . .


22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eva Karera