New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Rectal Romance
  2. Headcase 3
  3. Fuck My Big Titted Wife #2
  4. Big Juicy Butts 2
Nikki Sexx
Aliases: Nikki Sex, Nikki Sexxx, Mistress Nikki Sexx
Born: Mar 1st 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Tattoos: ShoulderRight AnkleRight Thigh
Piercings: NostrilNavelTongue Clithood
Twitter: @XXXNikkiSexx
Nikki Sexx appears in 149 scenes.
Nikki Sexx appears in 165 videos.

Nikki Sexx (Nicole Wright, Nikki Sex, Niki Sexxx) is a tall, busty and voluptuous bombshell who was born on March 1st, 1983 in California. Nikki is a blue-eyed beauty famous for her impressive, enhanced bust and dynamic 36DD-25-40 measurements. Nikki has tattoos on her right ankle and shoulder, she also has her nostril, belly button, clit, and tongue pierced. Nikki mainly hardcore scenes, but has been doing solo soft core shoots as well and she has appeared in about 160 movies thus far. Nikki got her start in the industry in 2008 at the age of 25 and has worked with some of the top studios in the industry like, Evil Angel, Brazzers, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Twisty’s. Nikki has enjoyed plenty of fanfare and popularity in the industry, as evidenced by her multiple AVN Award nominations from 2010 to 2013. Prior to working in the industry, Nikki worked at a gas station and at the chain restaurant Boston Market.

Rectal Romance

2015Studio:

Video: Rectal Romance
Preview
Premium Title

Nothing’s more romantic than an enthusiastic butt-slut getting her elastic asshole

. . .


23 Ratings

Headcase 3

2015Studio:

Video: Headcase 3
Preview

Bang my brain with your cock! The facefucking craze continues. See whay all the cool . . .


12 Ratings

Fuck My Big Titted Wife #2

2015Studio:

Video: Fuck My Big Titted Wife #2
Preview

Wifey’s got some big ass titties and wants to wrap them fun bags around your rock . . .


18 Ratings

Big Juicy Butts 2

Studio:

Video: Big Juicy Butts 2
Preview

Ass, ass, and more asses! Indulgence studios bring you Big Juicy Butts Volume 2. . . .


10 Ratings

1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3

2014Studio:

Video: 1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3
Preview

The premise was for Ivan to hand a small video camera to twelve women to shoot themselves . . .


7 Ratings

Bouncy Bouncy Biggens 2

2014Studio:

Video: Bouncy Bouncy Biggens 2
Preview

Do you like a super-boobed and ultra horny babe who’s willing to do whatever it . . .


15 Ratings

Dripping Wet Asses (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Dripping Wet Asses (Disc 2)
Preview

Imagine a party where all of your favorite adult entertainment stars are gathered . . .


35 Ratings

Dripping Wet Asses (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Dripping Wet Asses (Disc 1)
Preview

Imagine a party where all of your favorite adult entertainment stars are gathered . . .


32 Ratings

Young & Top Heavy

2014Studio:

Video: Young & Top Heavy
Preview

These girls have some big ol’ boobies! Top heavy honies like Nikki Benz, Nikki . . .


18 Ratings

Breast Bangers 9

Studio:

Video: Breast Bangers 9
Preview

So much is going on in this hour short movie! A MMF threesome BDSM scene, complete . . .


14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Sexx

No Comments to Show