New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Sex POV 1
  2. Fantasies Come True Vol. 5
  3. Sexual Healing
  4. Project Yum Yum 1
  5. Hot and Mean 8
  6. Almost Illegal
Dani Jensen
Dani JensenDani JensenDani JensenDani Jensen
Alias: Dani Jenson
Born: Dec 26th 1987
Birth Place: California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Flower left ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel
Dani Jensen appears in 164 scenes.
Dani Jensen appears in 178 videos.

Dani is a petite, demure ginger with a small, sexy body, a sardonic smile, and a thousand freckles, each of which is a kiss from an angel. She got her start in adult entertainment in 2008 and has already racked up a few major award nominations, including 2013 Porn Star of the Year from The Sex Awards.

Along with Chanel Preston, she was a trophy girl for the 2010 FAME Awards.

Dani has been nominated for the following awards:


2010 XBIZ Award nomination for New Starlet of the Year.
2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene - BatfXXX: Dark Night.
2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene - Bonny & Clide.

Sex POV 1

2013Studio:

Video: Sex POV 1
Preview

A POV sex scene is like virtual sex! This is the next best thing besides being there! . . .


9 Ratings

Fantasies Come True Vol. 5

2015Studio:

Video: Fantasies Come True Vol. 5
Preview

Capri Anderson is a hot teacher who seduces her student Tyler Nixon in the classroom. . . .


29 Ratings

Sexual Healing

2013Studio:

Video: Sexual Healing
Preview

James Deen and Stoya are having marital problems; he’s having trouble keeping it . . .


12 Ratings

Project Yum Yum 1

Studio:

Video: Project Yum Yum 1
Preview

For the craziest blow-bangs and gangbangs, you’ve come to the right place! Project . . .


20 Ratings

Hot and Mean 8

2013Studio:

Video: Hot and Mean 8
Preview
Premium Title

”Hot and Mean 8” is a collection from Brazzers with the roughest lesbian dominance

. . .


27 Ratings

Almost Illegal

2013Studio:

Video: Almost Illegal
Preview

These girls just turned legal DAYS ago! There are almost zero miles on these tight . . .


14 Ratings

Foot Fetish Fantasies

2015Studio:

Video: Foot Fetish Fantasies
Preview

These ladies have a foot fetish. They love to get their men off with their smooth . . .


15 Ratings

The Hottest Redheads (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: The Hottest Redheads (Disc 1)
Preview

Get ready for the hottest redheads in the biz! Disc one of this two disc set features . . .


23 Ratings

Taboo Handjobs 47

2014Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 47
Preview
Premium Title

Women this naughty don’t exist, right? Wrong! They most certainly do, and the

. . .


13 Ratings

Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)

2010Studio:

Video: Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)
Preview

The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

. . .


28 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dani Jensen

No Comments to Show