New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Samantha St. James
Alias: Tara Rochester
Born: Sep 23rd 1967
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anyone who has watched an adult film since the mid 1990's, has probably seen and felt the stunning presence of Samantha St. James, aka Meridian, in the adult cinema world. In 1993, she stepped on the scene as an amateur in Florida, and over a 6-year span as Meridian (1993-1999) with a 3-year stint in the bondage/fetish realm as Samantha St. James (2001-2003) she has starred in over 200 adult and fetish/bondage film making her one of the most recognized faces in Adult Film.

Samantha St. James built a reputation for herself being reliable, prepared and sexually charged professional talent. Always the busy girl, and a constant "go-getter," with feature tours, trade show appearances and websites under her belt, Meridian continued her mainstream film and television appearances in everything from Road House, to MTV reality shows.

Now, she continues to pave her way through mainstream and adult films, by starting her own production company. With this much talent and ambition she is, and will be, a force to be reckoned with for a long time to come.

Title Any

Palace Of Sin

Video: Palace Of Sin
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Most big cities have a movie theater like the Palace. It was built in the golden . . .

Studio:

Chunky Chicks 9

Video: Chunky Chicks 9
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Chunky is good... It's what you really want! No frail and brittle skinny-ass chicks . . .

Studio:

Dirty Dirty Debutantes #6

Video: Dirty Dirty Debutantes #6
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Ed Powers is back with more talent and more witty banter and dialogue in Dirty Dirty . . .

Studio:

TBC Classics Vol. 5

Video: TBC Classics Vol. 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Get ready for never before seen video from my personal archives of a pet ball tied . . .

Studio:

Mature Shavers #5

Video: Mature Shavers #5
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

There's nothing like a well-shaven pussy getting eaten, fucked and sucked. Watch . . .

Studio:

The Tickle Channel 29

Video: The Tickle Channel 29
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

1. Whitney is strapped into my gyno chair, teased and her ticklish spots are searched . . .

Studio:

TBC 302 - The Tickle Channel 28

Video: TBC 302 - The Tickle Channel 28
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

1. Rene Phoenix is strapped tightly in leather and tickled hard in her armpits and . . .

Studio:

Carnal Invasions

Video: Carnal Invasions
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Bad girl... when she was good, she was bad. Good girl... when she was bad she was . . .

Studio:

Your Mom's Hairy Pussy 10

Video: Your Mom's Hairy Pussy 10
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

One thing that will always be around is thick, natural bushy pussies! Whether they're . . .

Studio:

Pussyman Auditions 15

Video: Pussyman Auditions 15
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This movie is truly a gem of a find! It is real live footage from an accident that . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Samantha St. James

No Comments to Show