New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Busty Aqua Brats
  2. Anal Virgins
Leanna Foxxx
Aliases: Leanna Foxx, Leanna Fox
Born: Dec 9th 1969
Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leanna Foxxx, a raven haired beauty, started performing in front of the camera at twenty-one years old. She had large enhanced breast and hailed from New Mexico. After being in the industry a couple of years Leanne, wanting more attention, concocted the character Dixie Dynamite and master leather craftsman Mark Grissom made her a set of infeasible prosthetic breast. This stunt launched her career and she was forever grateful but thanking mark in all her films and collaborating with him in later productions.

After being in the industry for nine years Leanna has starred with almost everyone hot at the time but Peter North was who she starred with the most. While, the lady, she spent the most camera time with was Cameo.

Title Any

The Busty Foxxxes

Video: The Busty Foxxxes
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Single girl big-bust glamour starring Leanna Foxxx, Jessica Fox, Jerrica Fox, Ebony . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Fantasies

Video: Big Bust Fantasies
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Busty starlets strip nude in elegant, steamy vignettes. Alluring poolside scenes . . .

Studio:

Big Tits Galore 5

Video: Big Tits Galore 5
Preview

30 Ratings

They swing when you fuck them, bounce when you buck them! Big tits are the shit! . . .

Studio:

Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs

Video: Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

A good blowjob is its own reward. This movie features some of the hottest blowjob . . .

Studio:

Booby Trap

Video: Booby Trap
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

What happens when 4 beautiful women with the largest chests you've ever seen get . . .

Studio:

Foxxxy Lady

Video: Foxxxy Lady
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Here is another classic title from the dirty minds of Heatwave Classic! This one . . .

Studio:

Goddesses of Bondage 2

Video: Goddesses of Bondage 2
Preview

19 Ratings

Bondage fans rejoice! This amazing collection is guaranteed to titillate and entice. . . .

Studio:

1 Girl Too Much Dick

Video: 1 Girl Too Much Dick
Preview

20 Ratings

They say too much of something is not a good thing. Well, you should try to tell . . .

Studio:

Revenge of Megababe! - Joi Reno vs. Leanna Foxxx

Video: Revenge of Megababe! - Joi Reno vs. Leanna Foxxx
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Joi Reno and Leana Foxxx are at it again! They both want to be megaboob champion . . .

Studio:

Office Queen - Leanna vs Brittany

Video: Office Queen - Leanna vs Brittany
Preview

22 Ratings

To me there is nothing hotter than two large breasted women in a cat - fight!!! . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 8 9 10 11 12 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leanna Foxxx

No Comments to Show