New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. ChickPass Amateurs Volume 40
Leanna Heart
Aliases: Leeanna Heart, Leena Hart, Leanna Hart
Born: Oct 21st 1973
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PAUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leanna Heart became an adult film star after a stinted dancing in strip clubs, before moving to Los Angeles from State College Pennsylvania. The buxom brunette has appeared in over a hundred titles and was best known for her love of getting facials. She has been a studio and fan favorite since she started at the age of 23 in 1996.

A few highlights from her prolific career are:

  • She could help answer the age old debate of Ginger versus Maryann with her performance in Cherry Boxx's Ginger's Island.
  • She only starred in a couple of titles pre-enhancement and on is up and cummers 35.
  • Most of her blowjob scenes are very well reviewed.

Leanna is still working as one of T&A Studio's top stars.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

ChickPass Amateurs Volume 40

Video: ChickPass Amateurs Volume 40
Preview
Release Year: 2016

The ChickPass Amateurs are back for more homemade hardcore action. This volume features . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Discipline

Video: Discipline
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Chained Desire

Video: Chained Desire
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Deep within the dungeon of the sex starved is enough metal and latex to smother a . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Doctor Trashy's Sweaty Situations 3

Video: Doctor Trashy's Sweaty Situations 3
Preview
Release Year: 1998

This time Decadent D, the doctor is at it again. He’s in his lab and he states . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Date From Hell

Video: Date From Hell
Preview
Release Year: 1998

You are entering another dementia. One not only of sight and sound but of bad breath, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Blowjob Training Camp

Video: Blowjob Training Camp
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Smash Pictures present "Blowjob Training Camp," starring Aspen Brock, Dyn-a-mite, . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

I Wanna Be A Porn Star Part 2

Video: I Wanna Be A Porn Star Part 2
Preview
Release Year: 1996

As promised, Ed delivered part 2 of the I Wanna Be A Porn Star series and it's filled . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Wet Cotton Panties 2

Video: Wet Cotton Panties 2
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Leanna Heart shows how her cute little cunt soaks her cotton panties, Jacklyn Lick . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

No Blondes Allowed

Video: No Blondes Allowed
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Who says blondes get to have all the fun!? Brunettes can be just as wild, adventurous . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Puritan's Wet Dreams

Video: Puritan's Wet Dreams
Preview
Release Year: 1997

In Baker's Delight, a horny French tart gets greased by two master bakers. Meanwhile . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leanna Heart

No Comments to Show