Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Showgirl Superstars 101 - Cockteasing Anal
Candida Royalle
Candida RoyalleCandida Royalle
Aliases: Candida Royale, Candita Royalle, Candice Royalle
Born: 1950-10-15
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New York, New York
Homepage: candidaroyalle.com
Candida Royalle appears in 33 scenes.
Candida Royalle appears in 52 videos.

Candida Royalle was born on October 15, 1950 in NYC, New York. A short (but wonderfully stacked) blonde who has starred in over 50 films in her life and has directed over 15. Her impact made in movies through her acting (Especially in the Game-changing film; Blue Magic), might well be rivaled by her potent efforts to influence the adult industry by creating and writing films that are both therapeutic and empowering towards Women and Couples. She’s been featured in such books as Wendy McElroy’s XXX: A Woman’s Right to Pornography”. Her entrepreneurial spirit intact, she founded Femme Productions, which is catered more towards erotica for the feminine sexuality, and is a founding board-member of Feminists for Free Expression. To this day, she still remains a powerful voice to the adult industry, and an advocate of women’s sexual empowerment.

Check out Candida Royalle's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.



Candida Royalle is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Showgirl Superstars 101 - Cockteasing Anal

Studio:

Video: Showgirl Superstars 101 - Cockteasing Anal

Number 101 from Showgirl Superstars

Superstars Candida Royale and Robin . . .


3 Ratings

The Liberation Of Honeydoll Jones

1977Studio:

Video: The Liberation Of Honeydoll Jones

Introducing trailer tart Victoria Winter! It's a sex laced Tobacco Road, a slice . . .


80 Ratings

Ultra Flesh

1980Studio:

Video: Ultra Flesh

Porn legend Seka stars in this sci-fi romp, one of the best outings of her stellar . . .


50 Ratings

Retro Knob Slobbers On The Loose

Studio:

Video: Retro Knob Slobbers On The Loose

Let's be real here. Back in the day, porn stars truly got it in and some didn't even . . .


10 Ratings

Blue Ecstasy

2005Studio:

Video: Blue Ecstasy

BLUE ECSTASY is an unusual film that explores with candor the sexual conflict acted . . .


16 Ratings

Sunny

1979Studio:

Video: Sunny

Mark's twenty fifth birthday has him inheriting a large trust and loads of babes. . . .


18 Ratings

Cecil Howard's October Silk (French Language)

1981Studio:

Video: Cecil Howard's October Silk (French Language)
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Cecil Howard and Henri
. . .


19 Ratings

Cecil Howard's October Silk

1981Studio:

Video: Cecil Howard's October Silk
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Cecil Howard and Henri . . .


52 Ratings

Cecil Howard's October Silk (Softcore)

1981Studio:

Video: Cecil Howard's October Silk (Softcore)
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Cecil Howard and Henri
. . .


14 Ratings

Original Theatrical Trailer for Cecil Howard's October Silk

1981Studio:

Video: Original Theatrical Trailer for Cecil Howard's October Silk
Premium Title

This is the original THEATRICAL TRAILER for the 1981 film "October Silk" . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candida Royalle