回頭客 登錄

分鐘套餐
貨幣:
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. The Adventures Of Mikki Finn
  2. Miami Spice
Porsche Lynn
Aliases: Mistress Porche Lynn, Porche Lynn, Porshe Lynn
Born: 1962-02-14
Age: 52
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: St. John, Missouri, USA
Homepage: Doiaz.com
Porsche Lynn 在 173 場景出現.
Porsche Lynn appears in 193 videos.

Porsche Lynn was twenty-four when she starred in her first movie. Which was I Wanna be a Bad Girl, were she starred in a girl/girl scene with Colleen Brennan. Then for the next twelve years she starred in over 350 titles while directing five. Also during this time she had her legs insured for a million dollars and held The Ladies Stock Auto World Championship.

This incredibly talented woman came from a less than ideal upbringing. She then turned thirty and this caused her to rethink her life. Within this period of introspection she became a dynamic presence in the adult industry. She started to provide a caring voice surrounding survivor issues and fostered a spiritual environment for those in her presence. So had such a positive influence that Sharon Mitchell credits Porsche Lynn as "my role model and catalyst for me to get clean." Plus good friend and one of Porsche's favorite co-stars Nina Hartley says "She's done things I could never do. She's tough."

Porsche Lynn has been honored several times for her body of work

  • 2000 – Inducted – XRCO Hall of Fame
  • Year Unknown – Inducted – AVN Hall of Fame
  • 1994 – Won – AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress (Video) – Servin’ It Up
  • 1993 – Won – XRCO Best Anal Sex Scene – Arabian Nights

During her career Porsche Lynn enjoyed performing with both men and women. On her website she's said that her favorite movie she made is Night Trip. While her favorite male partners were Jamie Gillis, John Leslie and Sean Michaels, but according to the IAFD scene pairing page she has appeared most with Joey Silvera. Her favorite female co-stars were Nina Hartley (who Lynn starred the most with) Erica Boyer, Misty Rain, and Jeanna Fine.

搜索該明星主演的電影:
片名 任何

Box Lunch

2006工作室:

Video: Box Lunch

Wicked presents twenty scenes worth of luscious ladies "dining at the Y" when they . . .


15 評分

Peter North Screws The Stars

2008工作室:

Video: Peter North Screws The Stars

Watch the stars doing each other! Non-stop star studded action! A unique collection . . .


70 評分

Three-Way Thriller

2005工作室:

Video: Three-Way Thriller

Wicked's Three-Way Thriller features four hours totaling eighteen scenes of . . .


18 評分

She's Gone Cuntry

工作室:

Video: She's Gone Cuntry

Wicked Pictures has compiled some of the hottest cow poking lesbian scenes into one . . .


23 評分

Buttman's Revenge

1992工作室:

Video: Buttman's Revenge
精裝大片

In this classic from the Buttman series John "Buttman" Stagliano has been fired from . . .


57 評分

Total Control

2012工作室:

Video: Total Control

Upon entering Mistress Lynn's dungeon you be overwhelmed by the sexual thrill of . . .


9 評分

Lesson In Discipline

工作室:

Video: Lesson In Discipline

Playing games with ropes, handcuffs, paddles and canes isn't enough to satisfy the . . .

明星: ,

7 評分

Reality Of Submission

1997工作室:

Video: Reality Of Submission

Mistress Porsche Lynn gives Luckii Charms a lesson in the reality of submission. . . .


7 評分

In A Crystal Fantasy

1988工作室:

Video: In A Crystal Fantasy

Do you believe in magic? The power of the occult to influence our lives and fire . . .


38 評分

The Hot Lunch Club

1985工作室:

Video: The Hot Lunch Club

Cut through the 1980's cheese and discover an extremely thick and sexy young Trinity . . .


18 評分
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
跳至 頁

Comments and Reviews for Porsche Lynn