1. Rocco's Euroflesh 6 - Milly The Whore
Yves Baillat
Aliases: Yves Le Prince, Yves Baillard
Born: Mar 8th 1948
Birth Place: Paris, France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Rocco's Euroflesh 6 - Milly The Whore

Video: Rocco's Euroflesh 6 - Milly The Whore
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2017-06-15

It all starts with Milly D'Abbraccio and Rocco Siffredi's passionate meeting in the . . .

Studio:

Milly La Ninfomane

Video: Milly La Ninfomane
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

As always, Salieri presents the very best in Italian pornography with Milly La . . .

Studio:

Massimo Godimento

Video: Massimo Godimento
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

This is a classic Italian porn film with super exciting action. Super Ramba was . . .

Studio:

Holy Bitches 2

Video: Holy Bitches 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Holy Bitches is back with a second installment of wild girls willing to . . .

Studio:

Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - French Language

Video: Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - French Language
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Everybody knows that life on the highway can be pretty exciting with the sights and . . .

Studio:

Lust-Exzesse

Video: Lust-Exzesse
Preview

13 Ratings

DBM Videovertrieb presents "Lust-Exzesse." When these ladies are horny, there is . . .

Studio:

Arabica

Video: Arabica
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

The most beautiful girls in the world, slaves in a prince's harem who only thinks . . .

Studio:

Fotzenspielzeug

Video: Fotzenspielzeug
Preview

12 Ratings

What's that smell? It smells like fresh young pussy doesn't it? Isn't sex with hot . . .

Studio:

Teresa Orlowski - Foxy Lady 9

Video: Teresa Orlowski -  Foxy Lady 9
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Teresa and friends are completely insatiable when it cums to getting EVERY hole they . . .

Studio:

Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - German Language

Video: Les Putes De L'Autoroute (Highway Hookers) - German Language
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Jeder weiß, dass das Leben auf der Autobahn kann ziemlich aufregend mit den Sehenswürdigkeiten . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Yves Baillat

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!