Yves Baillat

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Yves Baillat
Aliases: Yves Le Prince, Yves Baillard
Born: Mar 8th 1948
Birth Place: Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Yves Baillat Pornstar Biography

Yves Baillat is a male porn star. Yves Baillat was born on Mar 8, 1948. It is worth mentioning that this Pisces was born the same day of the year as Angelique Leclair although Mr. Baillat is 23 years older than Angelique Leclair. Mr. Yves Baillat was born in Paris, Ile-de-France, France.

Yves's Porn Career

Mr. Baillat has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which include Jessica Rizzo, Secret DVD Productions, and Clark Euro Angel Video. He is highly talented and has acted in movies which involve 79 categories. The category list includes spoof and parody plots, behind the scenes gonzo and French scenes.

Yves Baillat has performed with a number of models which include Katja Kean, Joy Kiss and Tony De Sergio. Paired together 45 times, David Perry has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Yves. Their most recent film, Latex Sex, became available in 2006 by Private. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Model Session (DBM Videovertrieb), The Assman #6 (Anabolic), and Tatiana (Private).

The list of movies in which Yves is featured contains Skin 3: The 3rd Degree, Solid Gold and Geographic. The majority of his films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Mr. Yves Baillat appears contains Private Triple X, Rocco's True Anal Stories and The Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs & Anals.

While Yves Baillat is not retired it has been many years since his last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him very soon.

Title Any
(122 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1998

It all starts with Milly D'Abbraccio and Rocco Siffredi's passionate meeting in the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

As always, Salieri presents the very best in Italian pornography with Milly La . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

This is a classic Italian porn film with super exciting action. Super Ramba was . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Holy Bitches is back with a second installment of wild girls willing to . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Everybody knows that life on the highway can be pretty exciting with the sights and . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

DBM Videovertrieb presents "Lust-Exzesse." When these ladies are horny, there is . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

The most beautiful girls in the world, slaves in a prince's harem who only thinks . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings

What's that smell? It smells like fresh young pussy doesn't it? Isn't sex with hot . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Teresa and friends are completely insatiable when it cums to getting EVERY hole they . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Jeder weiß, dass das Leben auf der Autobahn kann ziemlich aufregend mit den Sehenswürdigkeiten . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

Christoph delivers a bevy of new beautiful girls, and some old girls you will be . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The most beautiful girls in the world are slaves in a prince's harem and they only . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Yves Baillat

No Comments to Show