Lisa Sparkle

31 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lisa Sparkle
Lisa SparkleLisa Sparkle
Aliases: Kinga Varga, Kinga Black
Born: Apr 10th 1981
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lisa Sparkle was born in Budapest, Hungary in 1981, and has since the inception of her career, been in over 90 movies. Lisa Sparkle has many, many sexual talents and assets, but one (or should it be two) of her most distinguishing features in the Adult World are her gorgeous, 36D Breasts! Perfectly perky and sensitive, she's hardcore, and has been in many hardcore scenes involving Double Penetration. She's worked with most big Publishers including; Hustler, Private, Daring, Jules Jordan, Viv Thomas, Evil Angel, as well as Juicy Entertainment. Her limits do not seem to exist, as she's tried almost everything (and everyone) thrown at her.

Title Any
(92 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Studio Climax Films is back with another great episode of Glory Hole Girls. Six scenes . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

The older women get the hornier they get and these cougars and MILFs are no exception. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Some guys are blessed to receive all the action without putting in much work. These . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Their husbands are out of town for business, and these alluring wives are “free . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Desires To Live. That's what these girls think. They desire to live. No matter what. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Glory Holed features six scenes of hot girls getting fucked and covered in cum by . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Premium Title

It's close to midnight and the Tusion Brothers are doing what they do best! They . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's a party of sex and everyone's cumming! The only party favors we need are ass . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These girls just plain love cock. They love a hard cock in their mouths or pussies, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What a FASSinating movie. The fourth installment in the series, and you should know . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lisa Sparkle

No Comments to Show