Amber Michaels

127
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 17th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Ankh tattoo behind neck, Scorpion tattoo on mons
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Michaels was born in Germany but was raised in Miami, FL. She describes herself as a shy kid growing up but admits that most of her previousl boyfriends would not be surprised she chose to become a porn star as she was always a nymph in the bedroom. She, in fact, chose the porn industry after having spent four years in the Air Force and after becoming a registered nurse. Michaels was almost 30 years old when she performed in her first film, The Dallas Trip (aka Texas Sex Tour) from Zane Productions.

Amber has spent twenty years as an porn star giving outstanding performances in movies like Dream Quest and her personal favorite Ass Worship. She has performed with most of the top stars from the past twenty years such as Bridgette Kerkove, Evan Stone, Frank Fortuna, Inari Vachs, Jewel De'Nyle, Julia Ann, Nina Hartley and Sean Michaels. She has been nominated for a variety of AVN awards and she was Penthouse Pet for June 2000. Amber started her own website in the early 2000s and she spent some time exploring her interest as a submissive in fetish and BDSM.

Title Any
(337 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-25

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Hot Amber Michaels starts this video putting on stockings and bra when a man arrives . . .

Studio:

I love all my toys, especially my huge ones! In this sizzling movie, I bring out . . .

Studio:

I am the Amazing Amber. I am snooping around to find important evidence on a crook. . . .

Studio:

Soft, hot bodied lesbians can't keep their hands off one another, so they decide . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mary Jane and I are now being put in a very strict Hogtie. Loren made sure to save . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

I never get enough of getting tied up. And this time is no different. The masked . . .

Studio:

Amber Michaels strips off to make your cock big and hard. She uses some of her best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Baring all the goodies in slinky lingerie; Amber Michaels is ready for another Saturday . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

In this sexy POV blowjob clip I have the cable man return. I had said that I was . . .

Studio:

Amber Michaels and Carissa Montgomery are agents who are long overdue for a day of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Amber Michaels is running for office and thinks dressing sexy will get her more votes. . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels

Charlie9 says:
 So beautiful and big breasted
sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries