Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 17th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Ankh tattoo behind neck, Scorpion tattoo on mons
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Michaels was born in Germany but was raised in Miami, FL. She describes herself as a shy kid growing up but admits that most of her previousl boyfriends would not be surprised she chose to become a porn star as she was always a nymph in the bedroom. She, in fact, chose the porn industry after having spent four years in the Air Force and after becoming a registered nurse. Michaels was almost 30 years old when she performed in her first film, The Dallas Trip (aka Texas Sex Tour) from Zane Productions.

Amber has spent twenty years as an porn star giving outstanding performances in movies like Dream Quest and her personal favorite Ass Worship. She has performed with most of the top stars from the past twenty years such as Bridgette Kerkove, Evan Stone, Frank Fortuna, Inari Vachs, Jewel De'Nyle, Julia Ann, Nina Hartley and Sean Michaels. She has been nominated for a variety of AVN awards and she was Penthouse Pet for June 2000. Amber started her own website in the early 2000s and she spent some time exploring her interest as a submissive in fetish and BDSM.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(413 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-26

Flag Girl Surrenders

My superheroine duties are put to the test here. I am on to a very bad evil villian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-10-16

Arrogant Wife Training Part 2

In this second movie, I am an even more stubborn arrogant bitch in this amazing bondage . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-30

Cigar Fantasy Part 1

Here is a extremely steamy and sexy cigar scene. It is not just about smoking a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-16

Amazing Amber And The Sneaky Fan

This exciting movie is all about me Amazing Amber, coming home from my day job. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-03

Naughty Nurse Gives Hot JOI

As a nurse I know what my patient needs. And this time you cock needs me to give . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004
Date Added: 2021-08-28

Corsets And Garters Part 2

I enjoy dressing up so sexy for you it makes my pussy dripping wet! I am in a very . . .

Studio:
Play

Anal Time Part 2

I love fucking my ass. I use huge toys, anal beads, and lots of fingers in my tiny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Fill My Mouth Please!!!

You know I love to tease and please. But there is something I love more, watching . . .

Studio:
Play

The Amazing Amber Part 3

"Here I am "The Amazing Amber". I am a superheroine. I can catch anyone in the . . .

Studio:
Play

The Amazing Amber Part 2

I went to a shoot and had great expectations. I had heard this photographer was . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Lift And Carry Part 3

Another fantastic Lift and carry. Angelica Saige and I really made this hot. We did . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Arrogant Wife Training 3

My husband made me put on stockings and heels and bound my wrists with handcuffs, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

January 19, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: Amber's Panty Party Our weekly editor picks are finally back! We had to take ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

September 4, 2020 Moms do it better, that's just a fact! MILF & the Younger Man is a VOD exclusive on HotMovies f ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

April 16, 2020 So not to get all "Debbie Downer" on you all, but the economic downturn caused by the pandemic has ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: updates

December 4, 2019 We don't want you to miss a thing here at HotMovies, so here are our monthly finds wrapup for Novem ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

November 26, 2019 Stop me if you’ve heard this one before. A young woman, newly turned 18, decides to weaponize her ...

By: Bridget  Category: best-of

November 2, 2018 Being that you're a responsible and conscientious porn consumer, regardless of political affiliatio ...

Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels

Charlie9 says:
 So beautiful and big breasted
sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.