New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Liz Honey
Alias: Lisa Honey
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Nov 28th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born and raised in Budapest, Hungary, Liz Honey is a striking blonde bombshell that made her on screen debut when she was just 19 years old. Fresh faced and beautiful, Liz was working as a model when she was offered a role in a porn scene. Never one to shy away from a challenge and enamored with the idea of becoming famous, Liz quickly agreed to do the scene. She realized it was right up her alley and she put her modeling career on hold to pursue a career in adult films.

Years down the line and over 170 films later, this European goddess has certainly made her mark on the American porn industry. Liz is known for her oral skills and has no problem giving her male co-stars backdoor access! In fact, she’s known to crave rough anal sex. Liz has received stellar reviews for her performances in several movies, including Ass Drippers 2 and Lez-Stravaganza! #4.
Title Any

Lecca...Lecca Che Ti Passa

Video: Lecca...Lecca Che Ti Passa
Preview

14 Ratings

Starring hot and sexy Katsumi who appears on the cover and in the first scene getting . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Couple Seeking Male

Video: Lesbian Couple Seeking Male
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legend Studios is excited to present this FFM threesome –themed movie! Two hot . . .

Studio:

Fuck These Feet! #6

Video: Fuck These Feet! #6
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If you love feet, cum in and indulge! Going for the arches and leaving nothing to . . .

Studio:

Euro Domination 7

Video: Euro Domination 7
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign All-Sex Release.

Christoph

. . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes vol. 1

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes  vol. 1
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's exxxplosive! These European babes aren't just extraordinary, they are EXXXtraordinary! . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 15

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 15
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Christoph, our Frenchman in Budapest, brings together more incredibly lovely ladies, . . .

Studio:

Sandy's Girls 4

Video: Sandy's Girls 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This fourth volume of Sandy's Girls is full of hot fucking action! Everything is . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Cum Out And Play

Video: Cum Out And Play
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The great outdoors! Hooooooookkkers... come out and plaaaayyyy! There's nothing these . . .

Studio:

Thassit! Volume 1

Video: Thassit! Volume 1
Preview

97 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Wow! These pretty chicks have the finest asses to ever get stuffed with cock and . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Liz Honey

No Comments to Show