New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221027 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. MILFs Then & Now
  2. Far Beyond Filth
  3. Chi Chi La Rue's Black Boots
Liza Harper
Aliases: Lisa Harper, Liz Harper, Liza Rose
Born: Mar 21st 1976
Birth Place: Louviers, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Liza Harper was all over the DAP/DPP action at the beginning of her career, but then things changed in her life and she stopped performing the more extreme acts. The French beauty started in the adult industry at the age of eighteen and she continued to perform for the next fourteen years. After a few years in the industry she started dating porn icon Rob Fontana. Since then he is the only man she performed with but then started acting in more girl/girl scenes. Making Rob Fontana the man she's appeared with the most in front of the camera.

She is loved and fondly remembered for her gapes. While reading reviews of her titles many make statements like Stroker does in his Load in Every Hole 11 "Liza was the first gaping asshole that I stroked it too. Oh the memories of a full-time stroker." Also many people comment on her return to the industry. Stroker, again in the same title, said "Great scene and Liza is getting better with age." Like Pornopunk says "You can add Liza Harper to the list of porn babes who are just as hot the second time around!" in his review of Army of Ass 4. She is also is a big sell with the ladies Natalie Dawn says in her review for Only the A Hole "But I gotta give it up to her - the girl knows how to fuck!"

Title Any

MILFs Then & Now

Video: MILFs Then & Now
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-01-12

IF YOU THOUGHT THEY WERE FUCKABLE THEN, YOU SHOULD SEE THEM NOW! They were . . .

Studio:

Far Beyond Filth

Video: Far Beyond Filth
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2017-12-27

The 1998 classic Far Beyond Filth is here to take the journey of true hardcore . . .

Studio:

Chi Chi La Rue's Black Boots

Video: Chi Chi La Rue's Black Boots
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Dear Samantha is having trouble making ends meet. Out of necessity and sheer desperation, . . .

Studio:

Spring Break Fuck Parties Volume 10

Video: Spring Break Fuck Parties Volume 10
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: Camping

The only thing missing on this camping trip is the men

. . .

Studio:

Erotic Newcummers 5 - Anal Adventures 3

Video: Erotic Newcummers 5 - Anal Adventures 3
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

The first new cummer Steve Drake interviews is Mila Shegol. This is her real name . . .

Studio:

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

Exhibition A Paris

Video: Exhibition A Paris
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

From director Patrice Cabanel comes Exhibition a Paris: one lucky guy’s . . .

Studio:

The Tower 2 & 3 (German)

Video: The Tower 2 & 3 (German)
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Pierre Woodman continues his story about a high rise in France where a voyeur has . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy

Video: Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it’s safe . . .

Studio:

Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 2

Video: Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Five scenes of foot-fucking-fetish may not be enough! Getting mouths filled with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 34 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Liza Harper


THECRITIC says:
 They do say that French women are the sexiest and the wildest babes in the world. If anyone doubts that, they should check out Liza Harper, a French pornstar who was born in Paris in 1976 and who has