New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female star. Ms. Ayres was born on May 24, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini has the same birthday as Vanessa Del, however, Lois Ayres is 12 years older than Vanessa Del. Lois originated from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Lois has worked with many adult film studios including Arrow Productions, Cal Vista Classics, and Bruce 7 Productions. She is very versatile and has worked in films which involve more than one hundred categories ranging from lesbian gonzo scenes to female on male gangbangs.

Ms. Lois Ayres has starred with a number of models which include Li'L Oral Annie, Teri Weigel and also Rhonda Jo Petty. She has appeared in 23 films with Tom Byron; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Legends - Ginger Lynn, was released in 2015 by Golden Age Media. The collection of movies in which they have appeared together also includes Untamed Passions (Cal Vista Classics), Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive (Vivid), and Swedish Erotica Volume Five (Caballero Video).

The list of movies in which Ms. Ayres has acted includes Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Ladies Loving Ladies. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lois Ayres has acted contains She Studs, Babe Watch and Oral Majority.

Title Any

Pony Girl At The Ranch

Video: Pony Girl At The Ranch
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:

Sin City

Video: Sin City
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:

Queens Are Wild Vol. 1

Video: Queens Are Wild Vol. 1
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Queens are WILD, mofos, thanks to Gourmet Video! This is a classic movie featuring . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Sinful Sisters

Video: Sinful Sisters
Preview
Release Year: 1986

Mom and Dad... Black and White...

Two sisters exhaust every interracial

. . .

Studio:

Phone Sex Girls

Video: Phone Sex Girls
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

After a bookkeeper quits her position at a phone-sex service, she applies for a job . . .

Studio:

Go For It

Video: Go For It
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Who does it better? Europeans or Americans? Find out in this cross-cultural sampler . . .

Studio:

Legends - Ginger Lynn

Video: Legends - Ginger Lynn
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:

Legends - Kristara Barington

Video: Legends - Kristara Barington
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Kristara was one hot temptress, appearing in over 170 classic adult films between . . .

Studio:

Devil In Miss Jones Part 3: A New Beginning

Video: Devil In Miss Jones Part 3: A New Beginning
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

1987 AVN Award Winner- Best Film

Having a bad reputation
. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show