Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lois Ayres

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female adult model. This Gemini was born on May 24, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini was born the same day of the year as Emma Heart although Lois Ayres is 26 years older than Emma Heart. Ms. Ayres is originally from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Lois has worked with multiple adult film studios which include VCA, HotOldmovies, and Coast to Coast. This model is quite well rounded and has worked in videos which involve in excess of one hundred categories. These categories range from cosplay to female on female femdom , and also group sex scenes for women.

Lois Ayres has performed with a number of stars which include Sydnee Steele, Dasha and Chris Thompson. She has appeared in 23 movies with Tom Byron; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Legends - Ginger Lynn, was released in 2015 by Golden Age Media. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Billionaire Girls Club (Midnight Classics), Star 69 - Hall Of Famers (Disc 1) (Vivid), and Deep Inside Vanessa Del Rio (VCA).

The list of movies in which Ms. Lois Ayres has acted contains Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Ladies Loving Ladies. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lois Ayres appears contains Legends, Up Close & Personal and Oral Majority.

While Ms. Ayres is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last film. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(108 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985

Busty Marcia has a rich, horny aunt with a huge estate, so when summer vacation rolls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

The legendary series from Bruce Seven reborn where horny lesbo ladies take to each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Queens are WILD, mofos, thanks to Gourmet Video! This is a classic movie featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Mom and Dad... Black and White... Two sisters exhaust every interracial possibility... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

After a bookkeeper quits her position at a phone-sex service, she applies for a job . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Who does it better? Europeans or Americans? Find out in this cross-cultural sampler . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Kristara was one hot temptress, appearing in over 170 classic adult films between . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show