Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lois Ayres

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female porn star. This Gemini was born on May 24, 1962. It is interesting to note that this Gemini has the same birthday as Caroline Ray, however, Lois is 32 years older than Caroline Ray. Ms. Lois Ayres is originally from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Ms. Ayres has worked with a variety of studios which notably include Gentlemen's Video, Dreamland Video, and OGV (Odyssey Group Video). This adult model is highly versatile and has starred in movies which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories ranging from anal play to gonzo fetish scenes.

Lois has worked with a number of models which include Bridgette Monet, Brick Majors as well as Tiffany Storm. She has appeared in 23 movies with Tom Byron; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Legends - Ginger Lynn, was released in 2015 by Golden Age Media. The list of films in which they are featured together also contains Bone Appetit! (Wicked Pictures), Coming On Strong (Caballero Video), and Screwdriver (Coast to Coast).

The collection of films in which Lois Ayres appears includes Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Ladies Loving Ladies. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Lois has acted includes Oral Majority, Babe Watch and No Man's Land.

While Ms. Ayres is not retired it has been two years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(108 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1984

Surrender In Paradise marks the debut performance of Ginger Lynn who would go on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

From the first moment of Angel Kelly's first hardcore movie, she became one of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

As always, this isn't just 4 hours of adult content; it's 4 hours of wicked content! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Gourmet entertainment at its very finest, "Bone Appetit!" is proud to serve you twenty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Wicked has had its fair share of legendary pornstars come thru the ranks. Jenna . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Anything goes with anyone action is what you get from Catalina's award winning series . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

As darkness sets, five ordinary people seek shelter from a storm. Their lustful, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Eva Deauville (Joanna Storm) is the publisher of a national women's magazine, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

He's really heating up the cold war! When a hot and horny atomic scientist (Dr. Michael . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Screw the waitress and the bartender at this swank saloon! Watch this classic as . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Experience the best aphrodisiac ever invented. Watch these sexy virgins as they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Crystal Wilder stars as a psychologist who has her patients realize their sexual . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show