Demy Blue

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Demy Blue
Alias: Demi Blue
Born: Sep 8th 1986
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Demy Blue Pornstar Biography

Demy Blue is a female adult film star. This Virgo was born on Sep 8, 1986. It is noteworthy that Ms. Blue, a Virgo, has the same birthday as Jamie Foster , however, Demy Blue is 18 years junior to Jamie Foster . Ms. Demy Blue originated from Budapest, Hungary.

Demy's Porn Career

Demy has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Salieri Entertainment, Collateral Damage XXX, and Legend. She is very versatile and has acted in movies which are associated with 56 categories. These categories range from orgies to ass to mouth , and also cumshots & facials.

Demy has worked with a sizable group of stars including Trick Dixxon, The Minion and Chloe Dior. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Demy Blue appearing most often with Bruno SX. They have been in 11 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Trampy Lingerie, became available in 2008 by Intense Industries. The collection of films in which they are featured together also includes Cara Mamma Mi Piace Scopare (Salieri Entertainment), MILF (Mothers I Like To Fuck) (Paradise Films GmbH), and I'm So Hot I Need A (Cum) Shot! (Collateral Damage XXX).

The list of movies in which Demy is featured includes Eternal Ecstasy, All You Can Eat 2 - Reverse Gangbang and Girls Girls And More Girls. The collection of video series in which Ms. Blue appears contains Your Mom's An Anal Slut, Filled To The Rim and Goo 4 Two.

While Ms. Demy Blue is not retired it has been 7 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Mamma Mia! These hot MILFs really know how to get down with the get down, don't they!? . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Dillon has gone ass crackin' again! The search for the perfect ass to penetrate . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for one of the most diverse and sexy compilations of all time! Digital . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls go to great lengths to satisfy their carnal cravings. They eat pussy, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Milf...it does the boner good! And we have plenty of it here today especially for . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

No Limits Productions is back and is proud to present their latest and newest installment . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings

These mature women open up both of their holes to receive a hard pounding. These . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

This new Indiana Mack adventure takes place in Israel, the scene where part of the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Great pussy doesn't age, especially these cougars who are aged to perfection. Come . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

4 girls takin' it hard in 4 intense scenes. Here is a fun movie except for those . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

These girls really crave to suck cock, watch as these girls go through several cum . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Do you find nothing sexier than a beautiful girl in lingerie? Her perfect body caressed . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Demy Blue

No Comments to Show