Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Barbara Voice
Aliases: Barbara Hang, Barbie Voice
Years Active: 2002 - 2009
Born: Aug 5th 1981 / Leo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbara Voice's Biography



Barbara Voice is an all-natural Hungarian babe of an average height but a not-so-average lust for sex. In the seven years she performed, she starred in over 40 films for a variety of studios like Zero Tolerance, Elegant Angel, Smash Pictures and many more. If David Letterman was the king of late night Voice was the king of anal since that's pretty much all she did in her films. On occasion, she would lick a pussy but she was mostly a cock-in-the-ass type of girl. And who doesn't love that?
(58 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Nel Nome di Rocco Siffredi

Rocco's career is as extensive as it is impressive. Earning nearly every award one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Cumstains Volume 4

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Hustler XXX Number 17

Hardcore! No Limits. Hustler XXX Number 17 is that and more. Looking for new experiences . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

ANALysis

The ANALysis for this is, is that there is plenty of hardcore fucking, ass-reaming, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Gape Gallery

Gape Gallery cuts right to the chase. Not a lot of talking ... instead it is a solid . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Colonyzed Vol. 3

Break out the butt plugs! Colonyzed 3 features three anal scenes filled with gaping . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

The Private Gladiator

2003 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign FeatureA high-budget costume trilogy. Maximus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 10

Premium Title

Total ASSvantage! You'll see three DP's, wild toys, and hot nasty sex, with every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Hole In One

Balls at the ready, it's time to get a hole in one! Jean-Yves Le Caste polishes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Bad Girls With A Juicy Pussy

There's nothing better than a hot girl with a juicy pussy! She's guaranteed to have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Anal Mermaids

Legend tells us that Mermaids are the sirens of the ocean, beautiful, sensual creatures . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Barbara Voice

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.