Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Charlie Fire

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Charlie Fire
Charlie FireCharlie Fire
Aliases: Lucy Fire, Charley Fire
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 14th 1988 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Orange flames on pubes
Piercings: Right labret
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucy Fire is an energetic redhead that loves her career choice! While Lucy keeps her personal life very private, not even divulging her birthplace to many people, it is widely known that on her 18th birthday she performed in her first adult film and never looked back! Less than a decade later, this spunky redhead is going strong and has no intention of changing career paths. Her enthusiasm for her work shows in her films, and she always shows up to work in high spirits!

With such a passion for her work, it's no surprise that some of the biggest studios in the industry have sought her out to be in their films. She also appears on a variety of XXX websites. This adorable firecracker is open to just about anything, and can be seen in gang bang movies, interracial scenes, and lesbian movies. Some of her more memorable performances can be seen in "Chocolate Cock Cravers" from XCartel, "Teens For Cash 24" from Pink Visual, and "When Girls Play 7" from Abigail Productions.

Title Any
(100 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Interracial lesbian step-sisters take their relationships with each other to the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

An ultimate redheaded pregnant Lucy Fire is 35 weeks. She has one of the hottest . . .

Stars:
Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These teens aren't going to last long in the porn business. They thought they'd . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Remember - love is universal. It doesn't matter what you look like on the outside, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Step right up, cum one, cum all! Get your fill of oral fun with nine of the most . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There is just something about a white girl's pussy that black girls cannot resist. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Slutty Little Cum Cravers features seven naughty sluts jonesing for creamy, hot loads . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Can you feel it? Can you feel the power? And I'm talking about the black power! . . .

Studio:
107 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's time for some interracial fun! You've got black guys pounding their cocks into . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Double headed dildos are more than just weapons-in this video they are for their . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

It's time for another edition of Black Monster Dicks Fucking White Chicks! And we . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Channel 69 is here to throw you a party! A sexy lesbian lingerie party that is! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Charlie Fire

No Comments to Show