Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Anabelle Lee

144
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Anna Pierceson, AnnaBelle Lee, Anna Belle Lee, Annabell Lee, Anna Bell Lee
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: September 9th 1982 / Virgo
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anabelle Lee
Anabelle Lee
Anabelle Lee
Anabelle Lee
Anabelle Lee
Anabelle Lee

Anabelle Lee's Porn Star Biography

Anabelle Lee first began appearing in XXX movies in 2005 when she was 23 years old. Prior to her porn debut, Lee graduated from college with a degree in dance and was teaching dance locally. She was approached by a woman at the gym about the possibility of Lee doing nude modeling for a college art class. Lee agreed and it soon led to her modeling for a photography class, as well. She built a portfolio that she posted online and later began doing nude modeling for the porn industry. Naturally, this led to her debut in adult films.

Notable Films and Niches

Since her debut, Lee has gone on to perform in more than 130 videos. A petite girl and a versatile actor, Lee had no trouble finding work in porn. She has worked in a variety of niches, including lesbian, hardcore, older/younger, anal, and interracial. Lee has performed in scenes for some of the industry's most well known production companies, including Red Light District, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Pink Visual, and many more. Notable titles include Cheers: A XXX Parody and Anal Trainer 11, both from New Sensations, Lesbian Fuck Club (Combat Zone), Young Mommies Who Love Pussy 3 (Rapture Entertainment), and Black Cocks White Sluts 8 (Pink Visual).

Directorial Debut

Lee decided to try something different after 7 years in the adult industry; Lee made her directorial debut in 2012. She produced Annabelle Lee's Lesbian Lawyers for Filly Films, using her vast experience in lesbian porn to help her through her first project as a director. The film came together nicely, but so far it has been Lee's one and only directorial venture.

Title Any
(178 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-06-06

What do you get when you have nine sexually deviant babes with not one rock hard . . .

Studio:

Some ladies have never experienced the taste of pussy. We all know the first taste . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

This is content for fine folks with good hearts and curious minds. It's hard lesbian . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Jodi West hand picked her favorite lesbian threesome scenes to show if two is company, . . .

Studio:

Annabelle Lee is the naughty red headed school girl that you just can't get enough . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Lily and Annabelle come home after a movie date. These two can't wait to rip each . . .

Studio:

Lily Cade is excited to make a sex tape with Annabelle Lee. The two girls hang out . . .

Studio:

Lily Cade and Annabelle Lee are spending a week together: a week full of hot amateur . . .

Studio:

So, there's an adult store near Lilly Cade's house, and she goes in there periodically . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Lily and Annabelle come home after a movie date, and get down to something far more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

I met Annabelle at AVN last year (although we had talked online a bit before that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Lily and Anabelle kiss so passionately. Lily loves how Annabelle's nipples are so . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Anabelle Lee

dandydon says:
 Quite possibly the worst pussy licker in porn, female or male--too fast and too sloppy.
bb501a says:
 Proof that the best in bed are not always the most beautiful, she is a magnificent, convincing GG performer with immense, authentic sexual energy.
TrojanBlackHorse says:
 The perfect girl next door. Love the stuff she's done Down Under as well!!!