Kandi Kream

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kandi Kream
Kandi KreamKandi Kream
Aliases: Kandi Cream, Kandy Kream
Born: Apr 16th 1983
Birth Place: Fresno, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

It's not hard to believe that a hot sex kitten would come out of a hot little town such as Fresno, California. Kandi started fucking in front of a camera in 2004. She's since been cast in over 90 titles.

She can fist pump a cock into quick submission all while bouncing her 36DD's in your face. Kandi doesn't hold out just for dick, she also plays with girls giving a fierce pussy licking and finger fucking in No Dickz Needed by Dark Flava Studios.

Title Any
(146 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

The O.G. Ghetto Booty flick masters are back and Blacker than ever! Big Black Buxom . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

We all love girls who are loose! So, why don't you cum check out these loose Mocha . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV is back and bringing it with another lethal edition of Suck It Out! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Now serving chocolate cupcakes! Yes, these bakery items have delicious cream inside-so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

There is just something about big black booty that just makes dudes want to freak. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Let's face it, mothers that like it up their phat ass are one of the best things . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Watch these luscious cocoa amateurs go after cock like it was a chocolate ice cream . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Black by popular demand! Get yourself smothered in big phat booty coming at you from . . .

Studio:

These guys are truly the kings . . . They've gathered the roundest, brownest, most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Sucking With The Stars features some of the hottest girls in the porn industry! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Do you like thin, skinny girls with no bodies on them whatsoever? Well, if you do, . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kandi Kream

No Comments to Show