New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Deja Dare
Aliases: Deja Daire, Deja Diare, Deja D'Aire, Deju Daire
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 26th 1982 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Masachusetts, United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Pelvis
Piercings: Navel Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Deja Dare was born on January 1st, 1982, in Massachusetts. Deja has a massive fan following in the adult film world, due to her exceptional oral sex skills, and her eager and ferocious sexual nature. Deja is also known under the aliases, Deja Daire, Deju Daire and Devon. Deja stands tall at a svelte 5’8, 116 pounds and possesses a sexy and tight 34A-27-34 frame. Deja was also known for her pretty face and captivating green eyes. Deja is the kind of starlet that attracts attention no matter where she goes.

Deja got her start in the adult film industry in 2004 and retired in 2012. Deja was able to leave her mark, as she was credited with appearing in over 150 titles. And although many of her titles were focused on the blowjob and swallowing genre, Deja showed she was equally well-rounded by working in lesbian films, interracial, anal and cream pie and squirting films too. Deja’s most famous work was in the film, Darkside, which also featured Penny Flame, Hillary Scott, Julia Bond, Missy Monroe, Billy Glide, John Strong and Sean Michaels. Darkside, also won the 2005 XRCO Award for Best Male-Female scene.

Awards

2005 XRCO Award for Best Male-Female Scene - Darkside
Title Any

3 Way Fantasies

Video: 3 Way Fantasies
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Two gorgeous girls nudge each other out of the way for their turn to suck your dick. . . .

Studio:

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 4

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 4
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

The title is right on point; these girls are extremely filthy. They’re not just . . .

Studio:

Young Natural Breasts #5

Video: Young Natural Breasts #5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

ALL NEW, YOUNG GIRLS! 20-year-old Desire loves a stiff cock up her ass. Avena is . . .

Studio:

Shane Diesel's S.O.S. - Stretched Out Snatch

Video: Shane Diesel's S.O.S. - Stretched Out Snatch
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

You Won't Believe How Big it is Until You See it! Shane "thick dick" Diesel has the . . .

Studio:

Fucked In The Head 2

Video: Fucked In The Head 2
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Relax. It's just nearly 2 hours of relentless skull fucking joy! There's just plenty . . .

Studio:

Anal Trainer #10

Video: Anal Trainer #10
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Xavier Mann continues the spirit of the ANAL TRAINER series with this latest master . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Sluts #9

Video: Cum Swapping Sluts #9
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten horny and oh-so-moist sluts get exactly what they need...CUM! These boner inducing . . .

Studio:

Interracial Throat Bangers 4

Video: Interracial Throat Bangers 4
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This Throat Bangers is loaded with the nastiest cock craving sluts! These whores . . .

Studio:

Girth, Wind, & Fire

Video: Girth, Wind, & Fire
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Interracial from the Double Penetration Nation! Six hot girls in six hot scenes! . . .

Studio:

New Trix

Video: New Trix
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"I've never done that before!" Our bag is always full of new tricks! Innocent coeds . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Deja Dare

No Comments to Show