Vanessa Videl

86 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Vanessa Videl
Aliases: Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vidal
Born: Apr 14th 1963
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

If you think that one who enters the adult entertainment business at age 42 is wasting her time, don't tell that to Vanessa Videl. That's exactly what Vanessa did. Apparently Vanessa, the luscious, long-legged beauty, had been a model and at the ripe age of 42, Vanessa took the plunge into the murky waters of adult entertainment and found immediate success. Obviously something inside Vanessa urged her to make such a life-altering decision. But once she did, she used her god-given talents and well-honed skills to propel her to the top of her craft. Resultantly, Vanessa made a big splash onto the scene.

Vanessa Videl (a/k/a Vanessa Vidi, Dee, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Vidal and Vanessa Videll), a well-endowed, average built stunner dove right into the business, finding a niche among roles for seasoned performers, i.e., such categories as MILFs, mommies, cougars, hookers, mature women and housewives. For her hard work and consistent efforts to improve her craft, Vanessa became an increasingly sought-after artist, amassing a multitude of titles to her credit.

Still classy and sexy and over 40, this lovely lady can still charm the socks of any suitor. Though she remains active in the business, Vanessa currently turns on the charm and intelligence when she shares her time with others as an escort. Vanessa says she has appeared in over 250 films and in major magazines.

Title Any
(232 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Courtney Taylor saw Claudia Valentine online and invited her over to do her makeup, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Rodney Moore takes advantage of hot, well endowed MILFs and uses his big cock and . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore comes to Nikko Jordan's office for a spelling shoot. He doesn't feel . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Of course they love it big! These grandmas have been fucking for years! If your dick . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Each of these women are certified MILFs and each one of them is fit and able to have . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

One of the best cumshot compilations ever made! Over a dozen stars give it their . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.
Horny . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings

These smoking hot MILFs are bored with their everyday routines and are looking for . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings

Will you please do us all a favor? Can you get 2 or three of your friends to get . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Juicy Entertainment and El Greco are here to bring you some piping hot interracial . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Release.
Some . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These older MILFs have years of experience when it comes to fucking. They'll go . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Vanessa Videl

No Comments to Show