Codi Milo

72 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Codi Milo
Alias: Cody Milo
Born: Jan 15th 1986
Birth Place: Fresno, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hello Guys and Girls My Name is Codi Milo I'm A model & pornstar. I'm a blonde dynamo who is absolutely ready for anything. My tight, shapely body is the most sinful indulgence Las Vegas has to offer. Do you have a desire or fantasy you just can't stop thinking about? Isn't it time you treated yourself? I am the ultimate treasure...a true GFE - my skills will amaze you.

Title Any
(59 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Foot fans take note! Playtime presents 6 hot foot models showing off their sexy peds . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Starring gorgeous young girls like Holly Morgan and Nautica Thorn, "Pulse POV" is . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Shot entirely on HD, Teagan's Juice features Teagan Presley in 6 lascivious scenes. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Robby D's Red Hot Fox is a filthy, horny, cum-calling experience with the hottest . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Starring exclusive contract super star, Jesse Jane alongside a delightful and sexy . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Don't miss Digital Playground's Exclusive Contract Stars, Teagan Presley and Jana . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Gorgeous young sex fiends leave their inhibitions at home and take over South Beach, . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release. SCREEN DREAMS is a journey into the . . .

Studio:
112 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These Lesbian College Coeds are horny as hell. Why study when there's pussy to lick? . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Busty Amy Reid leads the pack as a group of young hot lesbians do whatever it takes . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Ed. Note: Katja Kassin does not appear in this movie. Her screen credit is a mistake Tory . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Codi Milo

No Comments to Show